Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cables

SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M

Certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M

SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M
SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M
SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M

Large Image :  SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HICORPWELL
Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: PDLC 2F SX SM Waterproof Patch Cables
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Max 100m/ per reel for IP67LC/LC 1m with FullAXS housing at both ends Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Week

SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M

Description
Cable Type: SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm Connectors: PDLC With LC UPC
Length: 300M Or 100M , Up To Reel Capacity Cable: 4.8MM
Reel: Without Reel Be Together Application: Outdoor Communication
High Light:

sm fiber optic cable

,

fiber patch cables

SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length With 300M 100M

 

With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 4G commercial trial

 

network, high-speed local area networks and optical access network such as the market that is a

 

sustained manner.PDLC fiber optic cable connector assemblies are rapidly becoming the standard

 

connector interface.

 

This patch cord uses standard size of Duplex LC Connectors,and the outer housing is metal protective

 

PDLC device.

 

These patch cords meet with the functions of waterproof, dustproof and are widely used in FTTA,

 

Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition.

 

Connector End A Compact RRH/BBU Cover Connector
End B PDLC (duplex LC),or SC,FC,ST,MPO,MTP......
Fiber Core 2,4…12
Mode Singlemode Multimode
Operating Wavelength(nm) 1310/1550 850/1310
Polishment UPC APC UPC
Insertion Loss(Max.dB) 0.2 0.3
Return Loss(Min.dB) 55 60 35
Mating times 500 Min
Durability(Max.dB) 0.2
Reaptability(Max.dB) 0.5
Operating Temperature(℃) -40~+85
Storage Temperature(℃) -40~+85

 

 

 SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M 0

 

SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm 2F 4F Length 300M 100M 1
 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Jimmy Lv

Tel: +8613480892975

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products