Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
Home Products

bare fiber optic cable

China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

bare fiber optic cable

(72)
buy Blue Paintcoat FO Single Mode Fiber Spool , SMF G652D 250um Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Blue Paintcoat FO Single Mode Fiber Spool , SMF G652D 250um Bare Fiber Optic Cable

OTDR Dummy Single mode SMF G652D 250um Bare Optical Fiber Spool OTDR Cable An OTDR dummy fiber, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the near-end ... Read More
2019-11-14 11:24:04
buy Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths online manufacturer

Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths

Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths Multimode fiber have large fi ber core sizes and large numerical apertures, making them well suited for collecting light from large or ... Read More
2019-06-28 00:08:40
buy OTDR Launch Drum 250 Micron Fiber Optic Cable Spool SM 9 / 125um G652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm online manufacturer

OTDR Launch Drum 250 Micron Fiber Optic Cable Spool SM 9 / 125um G652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm

OTDR Launch Drum 250 micron bare fibre SM 9/125um G652D fiber, Simplex 3.0mm This full-spectrum single-mode optical fiber reel when subjected to smaller radii bends experiences virtually no signal loss. It is ... Read More
2020-06-23 17:10:06
buy IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Cable Spool , SMF G652D 2km / Roll Duplex Fiber Cable online manufacturer

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Cable Spool , SMF G652D 2km / Roll Duplex Fiber Cable

OTDR Dummy Single mode SMF G652D 250um Bare Optical Fiber Spool OTDR Cable OTDR Dummy fiber is designed to be used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link loss of a fiber. They are also known as ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:03
buy Custom Length Bare Fiber Optic Cable SC LC Connector SM G652D G657A1 MM online manufacturer

Custom Length Bare Fiber Optic Cable SC LC Connector SM G652D G657A1 MM

OTDR Launch Cable SM G652D G657A1 MM 50/125 OM3 OM4 62.5/125 Bare Optical Fiber OTDR Dummy fiber is designed to be used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link loss of a fiber. They are also known ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:04
buy Lighting Decoation Plastic Bare Fiber Optic Cable , PMMA LED Source Fiber Optic Wire online manufacturer

Lighting Decoation Plastic Bare Fiber Optic Cable , PMMA LED Source Fiber Optic Wire

PMMA Plastic Light Optical Fiber for Lighting and Decoation Bare Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA), with a ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:10
buy FTTB FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit For Fiber Optic Cabling  , Telecom System Maintenance Cable Cut - Connect Operation online manufacturer

FTTB FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit For Fiber Optic Cabling , Telecom System Maintenance Cable Cut - Connect Operation

FTTH FTTB FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit For Fiber Optic cabling, Telecom System Maintenance, Cable Cut-Connect Operation FC 6S cutter Specification: 1.Applicable bare wire diameter: 125m 2.Applicable fiber core ... Read More
2020-06-24 15:58:00
buy Square FC Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor  Ftth Fiber Optic Components online manufacturer

Square FC Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor Ftth Fiber Optic Components

Square FC Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor Ftth Fiber Optic Components we could supply standard types of Adaptors, such as FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO/MTP etc. Hybrid is also available. A ceramic sleeve is supplied ... Read More
2020-10-16 15:23:02
buy Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber online manufacturer

Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber

Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA), with a large ... Read More
2020-02-15 02:00:07
buy Side Sparcable POF PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber 0.25mm , 0.75mm , 1.0mm Dia online manufacturer

Side Sparcable POF PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber 0.25mm , 0.75mm , 1.0mm Dia

Side Sparcable POF 0.25mm,0.75mm,1.0mm, 1.2mm,1.5mm Dia PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber Advantages of POF Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly ... Read More
2020-02-24 17:01:50
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|