Home Productsbare fiber optic cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

bare fiber optic cable online manufacture

(99)
buy Zero Loss Bending Radius Bare Optical Fiber G657B3 FTTH Transparent Invisible Installation Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Zero Loss Bending Radius Bare Optical Fiber G657B3 FTTH Transparent Invisible Installation Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Zero Loss Bending Radius Bare Optical Fiber G657B3 FTTH transparent invisible installation bare fiber optic cable G657B3 Invisible optical cable is the abbreviation for transparent tight-buffered optical cable ... Read More
2021-09-23 18:44:03
buy Blue Paintcoat FO Single Mode Fiber Spool , SMF G652D 250um Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Blue Paintcoat FO Single Mode Fiber Spool , SMF G652D 250um Bare Fiber Optic Cable

OTDR Dummy Single mode SMF G652D 250um Bare Optical Fiber Spool OTDR Cable An OTDR dummy fiber, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the near-end ... Read More
2021-09-23 18:44:03
buy G.657.A1 10KM 20KM 30KM 40KM 50KM Aqua Glass Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

G.657.A1 10KM 20KM 30KM 40KM 50KM Aqua Glass Bare Fiber Optic Cable

10KM /20M /30KM/40KM/50KM G652D Aqua Glass Fiber Optic Bare Fiber Cable Reel This new fashionalbe fibre exceeds the specification of ITU-T G.652.D and IEC 60793-2-50 type B1.3 fibre. With zero water peak, low ... Read More
2021-09-04 20:53:34
buy IEC G.652D 200µm Aqua Glass Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

IEC G.652D 200µm Aqua Glass Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Hicorpwell G.652D 200m Aqua Glass Fiber Optic Bare Fiber Cable 10KM /20M /30KM/40KM/50KM Based on the optimum coated layer design, Hicorpwell G.652D 200m optical fibre keeps the cladding diameter unchanged but ... Read More
2021-09-23 18:44:03
buy 28mm Diameter 1000mm Length G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

28mm Diameter 1000mm Length G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable

G652D Optical Fiber Preform Diameter 28mm diameter, 1500 mm length, 1000 mm length Optical fiber production begins with a preform. Silica is commonly used to make optical fiber , because it has good transmissio... Read More
2021-01-25 14:23:52
buy Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths online manufacturer

Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths

Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths Multimode fiber have large fi ber core sizes and large numerical apertures, making them well suited for collecting light from large or ... Read More
2021-09-23 18:44:03
buy Bare White Blue Coloring Glass Optical Fiber G652D Single Mode Nude  Fiber Optic Cable Raw Materials online manufacturer

Bare White Blue Coloring Glass Optical Fiber G652D Single Mode Nude Fiber Optic Cable Raw Materials

Bare White Blue Coloring Glass Optical Fiber G652D Single Mode Nude Fiber Optic Cable Raw Materials A bare fiber, a core with its cladding surrounded by a coating-is still very sensitive to the adverse ... Read More
2021-09-23 18:37:33
buy OTDR Launch Drum 250 Micron Fiber Optic Cable Spool SM 9 / 125um G652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm online manufacturer

OTDR Launch Drum 250 Micron Fiber Optic Cable Spool SM 9 / 125um G652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm

OTDR Launch Drum 250 micron bare fibre SM 9/125um G652D fiber, Simplex 3.0mm This full-spectrum single-mode optical fiber reel when subjected to smaller radii bends experiences virtually no signal loss. It is ... Read More
2021-09-23 18:44:03
buy IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Cable Spool , SMF G652D 2km / Roll Duplex Fiber Cable online manufacturer

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Cable Spool , SMF G652D 2km / Roll Duplex Fiber Cable

OTDR Dummy Single mode SMF G652D 250um Bare Optical Fiber Spool OTDR Cable OTDR Dummy fiber is designed to be used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link loss of a fiber. They are also known as ... Read More
2021-09-23 18:50:18
buy Custom Length Bare Fiber Optic Cable SC LC Connector SM G652D G657A1 MM online manufacturer

Custom Length Bare Fiber Optic Cable SC LC Connector SM G652D G657A1 MM

OTDR Launch Cable SM G652D G657A1 MM 50/125 OM3 OM4 62.5/125 Bare Optical Fiber OTDR Dummy fiber is designed to be used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link loss of a fiber. They are also known ... Read More
2021-09-23 18:44:03
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|