Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
Home Products

Bare Optical Fiber

Certification
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

Bare Optical Fiber

(39)
China 30KM 20KM 10KM Bare Optical Fiber SM G652D End A 1xLC / UPC 1.50m Simplex 2mm factory

30KM 20KM 10KM Bare Optical Fiber SM G652D End A 1xLC / UPC 1.50m Simplex 2mm

30KM ,20KM ,10KM ,2KM ,1KM Bare fiber SM G652D end A 1xLC/UPC (1.50m simplex 2mm) end B 1xLC/UPC (1.50m simplex 2mm) Type Standard,Master Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ... Read More
2020-03-23 17:40:11
China SM G652D 250um Bare Optical Fiber And MM 50 / 125 OM3 OM4 62.5 / 125 factory

SM G652D 250um Bare Optical Fiber And MM 50 / 125 OM3 OM4 62.5 / 125

SM G652D G657A1 MM 50/125 OM3 OM4 62.5/125 Bare Optical Fiber Bare glass fibers are based on silica or other glass materials. The glass surface is susceptible to abrasion and mechanical flaws. To protect the ... Read More
2020-03-03 15:36:03
China Duplex ODTR Glass Bare Optical Fiber  9 / 125 / 250 With Primary Coating factory

Duplex ODTR Glass Bare Optical Fiber 9 / 125 / 250 With Primary Coating

Glass Bare Fibers with primary coating: 9/125/250 & Fibers with primary coating: 62.5/125/250 Bare fiber reel delivers a good macrobending performance in the industry while maintaining compatibility with ... Read More
2020-03-03 15:36:02
China SM G652D Bare Optical Fiber G657 250um A1 MM 50 / 125 OM3 OM4 62.5 / 125 factory

SM G652D Bare Optical Fiber G657 250um A1 MM 50 / 125 OM3 OM4 62.5 / 125

SM G652D G657A1 MM 50/125 OM3 OM4 62.5/125 Bare Optical Fiber Bare glass fibers are based on silica or other glass materials. The glass surface is susceptible to abrasion and mechanical flaws. To protect the ... Read More
2020-03-01 18:59:51
China Side Sparcable POF PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber 0.25mm , 0.75mm , 1.0mm Dia factory

Side Sparcable POF PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber 0.25mm , 0.75mm , 1.0mm Dia

Side Sparcable POF 0.25mm,0.75mm,1.0mm, 1.2mm,1.5mm Dia PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber Advantages of POF Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly ... Read More
2020-02-24 17:01:50
China Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber factory

Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber

Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA), with a large ... Read More
2020-02-15 02:00:07
China DC 3.7V Plastic Fiber Optic Fabric With Rechargeable Battery  /  LED Light Up Fabric factory

DC 3.7V Plastic Fiber Optic Fabric With Rechargeable Battery / LED Light Up Fabric

Luminous Striped Fiber Optic Fabric, Suitable for Design, Accessories and Luminous Clothing Luminous fabric, Fiber Optic fabric, Light up fabric,Luminous fabric, RGB LED Light up fabric with 7 different ... Read More
2020-02-11 19:48:55
China RGB Striped Fiber Optic Fabric For Accessories And Luminous Clothing factory

RGB Striped Fiber Optic Fabric For Accessories And Luminous Clothing

Luminous Striped Fiber Optic Fabric, Suitable for Design, Accessories and Luminous Clothing Since fiber optics were invented in the 1970s, the idea of luminous fabrics technology is truly workable. This is ... Read More
2019-12-25 14:23:42
China OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls G.657A Or G.652D Standard factory

OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls G.657A Or G.652D Standard

OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls Bare fiber reel delivers a good macrobending performance in the industry while maintaining compatibility with current optical fibers, equipment, practices and ... Read More
2019-10-29 18:09:38
China Yellow Otdr Launch Box Ring Box Dummy Fiber G.652D SM 1km Fiber Optic Launch Box factory

Yellow Otdr Launch Box Ring Box Dummy Fiber G.652D SM 1km Fiber Optic Launch Box

Yellow Otdr Launch Box Ring Box Dummy Fiber G.652D SM 1km Fiber Optic Launch Box An OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the near... Read More
2019-06-28 00:09:36
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|