Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
Home Products

Bare Optical Fiber

Certification
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

Bare Optical Fiber

(34)
China DC 3.7V Plastic Fiber Optic Fabric With Rechargeable Battery  /  LED Light Up Fabric factory

DC 3.7V Plastic Fiber Optic Fabric With Rechargeable Battery / LED Light Up Fabric

Luminous Striped Fiber Optic Fabric, Suitable for Design, Accessories and Luminous Clothing Luminous fabric, Fiber Optic fabric, Light up fabric,Luminous fabric, RGB LED Light up fabric with 7 different ... Read More
2019-12-28 14:36:37
China Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber factory

Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber

Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA), with a large ... Read More
2019-12-27 20:50:56
China RGB Striped Fiber Optic Fabric For Accessories And Luminous Clothing factory

RGB Striped Fiber Optic Fabric For Accessories And Luminous Clothing

Luminous Striped Fiber Optic Fabric, Suitable for Design, Accessories and Luminous Clothing Since fiber optics were invented in the 1970s, the idea of luminous fabrics technology is truly workable. This is ... Read More
2019-12-25 14:23:42
China SM G652D Bare Optical Fiber G657 250um A1 MM 50 / 125 OM3 OM4 62.5 / 125 factory

SM G652D Bare Optical Fiber G657 250um A1 MM 50 / 125 OM3 OM4 62.5 / 125

SM G652D G657A1 MM 50/125 OM3 OM4 62.5/125 Bare Optical Fiber OTDR Dummy fiber is designed to be used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link loss of a fiber. They are also known as pulse ... Read More
2019-12-25 14:11:55
China OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls G.657A Or G.652D Standard factory

OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls G.657A Or G.652D Standard

OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls Bare fiber reel delivers a good macrobending performance in the industry while maintaining compatibility with current optical fibers, equipment, practices and ... Read More
2019-10-29 18:09:38
China Yellow Otdr Launch Box Ring Box Dummy Fiber G.652D SM 1km Fiber Optic Launch Box factory

Yellow Otdr Launch Box Ring Box Dummy Fiber G.652D SM 1km Fiber Optic Launch Box

Yellow Otdr Launch Box Ring Box Dummy Fiber G.652D SM 1km Fiber Optic Launch Box An OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the near... Read More
2019-06-28 00:09:36
China White Bare Optical Fiber SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C factory

White Bare Optical Fiber SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C

SM G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C Bare Optical Fiber OTDR Dummy fiber is designed to be used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link loss of a fiber. They are also known as pulse ... Read More
2019-06-28 00:09:32
China 0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um Ø105um Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200nm or 400-2400 nm factory

0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um Ø105um Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200nm or 400-2400 nm

0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um,Ø105um,Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200 nm or 400-2400 nm Patch Cables Available with these Fibers Item Fiber Used Description Length M14 HCW050LGA SMA to SMA 1, 2, 5, 10, or ... Read More
2019-06-28 00:09:23
China 1KW 2km OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Ring Box SM MM Dummy Fiber SC FC LC Connectors factory

1KW 2km OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Ring Box SM MM Dummy Fiber SC FC LC Connectors

1KW 2km OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Ring Box SM MM Dummy Fiber SC FC LC Connectors A fiber ring serves as both a launch cable and a receive cable. OTDR Launch Cables are designed to be used in conjunction with an ... Read More
2019-12-25 14:12:22
China ODTR Bare Optical Fiber Extension Launch Cable Box 100M 500M  1000M  10KM 25KM Length factory

ODTR Bare Optical Fiber Extension Launch Cable Box 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM Length

ODTR Bare Optical Fiber Extension Launch Cable Box 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM Length An OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the near... Read More
2019-06-28 00:08:35
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|