Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
Home Products

Bare Optical Fiber

Certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

Bare Optical Fiber

(85)
China Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber factory

Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber

Side Sparcable Fiber 0.25 Diameter PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA), with a large ... Read More
2021-01-04 18:36:38
China RGB Striped Fiber Optic Fabric For Accessories And Luminous Clothing factory

RGB Striped Fiber Optic Fabric For Accessories And Luminous Clothing

Luminous Striped Fiber Optic Fabric, Suitable for Design, Accessories and Luminous Clothing Since fiber optics were invented in the 1970s, the idea of luminous fabrics technology is truly workable. This is ... Read More
2021-01-04 18:35:49
China DC 3.7V Plastic Fiber Optic Fabric With Rechargeable Battery  /  LED Light Up Fabric factory

DC 3.7V Plastic Fiber Optic Fabric With Rechargeable Battery / LED Light Up Fabric

Luminous Striped Fiber Optic Fabric, Suitable for Design, Accessories and Luminous Clothing Luminous fabric, Fiber Optic fabric, Light up fabric,Luminous fabric, RGB LED Light up fabric with 7 different ... Read More
2021-01-04 18:34:24
China Duplex ODTR Glass Bare Optical Fiber  9 / 125 / 250 With Primary Coating factory

Duplex ODTR Glass Bare Optical Fiber 9 / 125 / 250 With Primary Coating

Glass Bare Fibers with primary coating: 9/125/250 & Fibers with primary coating: 62.5/125/250 Bare fiber reel delivers a good macrobending performance in the industry while maintaining compatibility with ... Read More
2020-06-04 19:28:58
China OM1 62.5 / 125 um Graded-index Multimode  Optical Fiber  with a 62.5um Core Diameter factory

OM1 62.5 / 125 um Graded-index Multimode Optical Fiber with a 62.5um Core Diameter

OM1 62.5 / 125 um Graded-index Multimode Optical Fiber with a 62.5um Core DiameterThe 62.5 / 125 um Multimode Bare Optical Fiber is a graded-index multimode optical fibre with a 62.5um core diameter and a 125um ... Read More
2020-06-03 13:54:48
China Side Sparcable POF PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber 0.25mm , 0.75mm , 1.0mm Dia factory

Side Sparcable POF PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber 0.25mm , 0.75mm , 1.0mm Dia

Side Sparcable POF 0.25mm,0.75mm,1.0mm, 1.2mm,1.5mm Dia PMMA Plastic Bare Light Optical Fiber Advantages of POF Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly ... Read More
2020-02-24 17:01:50
China OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls G.657A Or G.652D Standard factory

OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls G.657A Or G.652D Standard

OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls Bare fiber reel delivers a good macrobending performance in the industry while maintaining compatibility with current optical fibers, equipment, practices and ... Read More
2019-10-29 18:09:38
China Yellow Otdr Launch Box Ring Box Dummy Fiber G.652D SM 1km Fiber Optic Launch Box factory

Yellow Otdr Launch Box Ring Box Dummy Fiber G.652D SM 1km Fiber Optic Launch Box

Yellow Otdr Launch Box Ring Box Dummy Fiber G.652D SM 1km Fiber Optic Launch Box An OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the near... Read More
2019-06-28 00:09:36
China 1KW 2km OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Ring Box SM MM Dummy Fiber SC FC LC Connectors factory

1KW 2km OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Ring Box SM MM Dummy Fiber SC FC LC Connectors

1KW 2km OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Ring Box SM MM Dummy Fiber SC FC LC Connectors A fiber ring serves as both a launch cable and a receive cable. OTDR Launch Cables are designed to be used in conjunction with an ... Read More
2021-01-18 18:36:12
China Both ST Connectors Spools Bare Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Reel SM G652D 2KM factory

Both ST Connectors Spools Bare Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Reel SM G652D 2KM

Both ST Connectors Spools Bare Optical Fiber OTDR Launch Cable Reel SM G652D 2KM The required length depends on the blind zone of the OTDR, but the typical values are over 1000 m. The launch cable reel consists ... Read More
2020-02-24 17:01:25
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|