Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
Home Products

Fiber Optic Transceiver

Certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Transceiver

(14)
China SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module factory

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module

SFP Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
China SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m factory

SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m

SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm single mode 10/100/100m Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
China IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet factory

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet

Fiber Optic 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
China 1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V factory

1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V

Fiber Optic 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
China 10 / 100 / 1000M Single Fiber Optic Transceiver IEEE802.3z Non - Condensing factory

10 / 100 / 1000M Single Fiber Optic Transceiver IEEE802.3z Non - Condensing

10/100/1000M Single Fiber Optic Transceivers Media Converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
China RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , 1000mbps Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver factory

RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , 1000mbps Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver

Gigabit ethernet rj45 in 10/100/1000mbps Singlemode Fiber Optic Converter 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
China Single Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter IEEE802.3ab 1000Base - T 0.5A factory

Single Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter IEEE802.3ab 1000Base - T 0.5A

Single Fiber Dual fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Transceivers 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:09:01
China SFP-GE-T-RJ45 SFP+ CAT6 CAT6A 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver factory

SFP-GE-T-RJ45 SFP+ CAT6 CAT6A 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

SFP-GE-T RJ45 SFP+ 10G CAT6 (20m), CAT6A(30m), Ethernet 10G Product Features Support 1000base-T Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compact RJ-45 connector assembly RoHS compliant and lead-free Single +3.3V power ... Read More
2021-03-04 23:04:33
China 10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver factory

10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver

10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper 100M SFP Housing RJ45 SFP Modules Product Features RoHS compliant and lead-free Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a cable Support ... Read More
2021-03-04 23:04:30
China 1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module

1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a ... Read More
2021-03-04 23:04:27
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|