Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

 

                Quality is not an act, it is a habit.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Training Center
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Certification
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

(70)
China Dustproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC Connector / Adapter IP67 factory

Dustproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC Connector / Adapter IP67

Outdoor Waterproof Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SCwaterproof Connector+Mini SC waterprof Adapter + normal SC Patchcords Outdoor waterproof protected Mini SC IP Connector is ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:44:42
China Crush Resistance Optical Fiber Patch Cable 1 Or 2 Cores GJYXCH Black Color factory

Crush Resistance Optical Fiber Patch Cable 1 Or 2 Cores GJYXCH Black Color

FTTH G657A1 fiber optical cable 1km price 1 cores 2 cores GJYXCH Characteristic Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; Two parallel FRP ... Read More
2019-03-05 17:18:14
China G657A1 Frp 2 Core SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 500 M To 1000m Length factory

G657A1 Frp 2 Core SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 500 M To 1000m Length

G657A1 Frp 2 Core 1KM SM Custom Length Patch Cables FTTH Indoor Light Weight Characteristic Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; Two ... Read More
2019-03-05 17:18:14
China FRP Strength Member Fiber Optic Patch G657A1 1KM FTTH Drop Cable Simple Structure factory

FRP Strength Member Fiber Optic Patch G657A1 1KM FTTH Drop Cable Simple Structure

Simple Structure FRP strength member fiber optical G657A1 1KM FTTH drop cable Characteristic Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; Two ... Read More
2019-03-05 17:18:13
China 1KM SM G657A2 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables Self Supporting FTTH Indoor Light Weight factory

1KM SM G657A2 Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables Self Supporting FTTH Indoor Light Weight

SM G657A2 Fiber Optic FTTH indoor 1KM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Optic Fiber Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastic(FRP)are placed at two ... Read More
2019-03-05 17:18:13
China J599 Four Core Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables Per Reel 100m - 1000m Length factory

J599 Four Core Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables Per Reel 100m - 1000m Length

J599 4 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable J599 4 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector ... Read More
2019-02-25 15:09:33
China 6 Cores SM LC LC Fiber Cable Reel With One Side Protectors For HDMI / SDI Media Convertor factory

6 Cores SM LC LC Fiber Cable Reel With One Side Protectors For HDMI / SDI Media Convertor

6 Cores SM LC-LC with One Side Protectors and 300M Reel For HDMI / SDI Media convertor Generally these will be customized base on user’s requirement so there are options of various cable and connector type with ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:48:49
China Outdoor Communication Protected Fiber Optic Patch Cables With Waterproof Connectors factory

Outdoor Communication Protected Fiber Optic Patch Cables With Waterproof Connectors

Outdoor Communication Waterproof Protected Cable With Waterproof Connectors With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G commercial trial network, high-speed local area networks ... Read More
2018-11-16 14:52:06
China SC / LC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord Ftth SM / MM SX / DX Connectors factory

SC / LC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord Ftth SM / MM SX / DX Connectors

2.0 3.0 Ftth SM/MM SX/DX Connectors SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: The FC/ APC-FC/APC SM SX pvc 3.0mm Patch cord are used to connect high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet,Fast ... Read More
2018-09-11 11:47:50
China 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 3m / 5m For Outdoor Communication factory

2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 3m / 5m For Outdoor Communication

SX SM 2.0 3.0mm with FC APC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m/5m Description: The FC/ APC-FC/APC SM SX pvc 3.0mm Patch cord are used to connect high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet,Fast ... Read More
2018-09-11 11:48:29
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|