Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

 

                Quality is not an act, it is a habit.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Training Center
Home Products

Fiber Optic Components

Certification
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Components

(54)
China Cold Splice Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Docking FAST Connector For 3mm Drop Cable factory

Cold Splice Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Docking FAST Connector For 3mm Drop Cable

Cold Splice Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Docking FAST Connector Fiber splicing is a very important part of fiber optic communication technology. There are two methods commonly used to splice optic fiber, they ... Read More
2019-02-25 15:03:14
China Press - Fit Elastic Iron SM SC UPC Adapter , IEC 60794 Fiber Fast Connector factory

Press - Fit Elastic Iron SM SC UPC Adapter , IEC 60794 Fiber Fast Connector

Press - Fit Elastic Iron SM Sc Upc Adapter , IEC 60794 Fiber Fast Connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with ... Read More
2019-02-25 15:03:14
China Drop Cable Mechanical Bare Fiber Splicing Cold Connector For FTTH factory

Drop Cable Mechanical Bare Fiber Splicing Cold Connector For FTTH

Bare Fiber Drop Cable Splice Fiber Mechanical Splice Cold Connector for FTTH Drop Cable Fiber splicing is a very important part of fiber optic communication technology. There are two methods commonly used to ... Read More
2018-11-16 14:58:38
China Durable Fiber Optic Components Cable Cold Connector On Joint Bare Fiber Pigtail Cold Sub factory

Durable Fiber Optic Components Cable Cold Connector On Joint Bare Fiber Pigtail Cold Sub

Fiber Optic Cable Cold Connector On the Joint Bare Fiber Pigtail Cold Sub Fiber splicing is a very important part of fiber optic communication technology. There are two methods commonly used to splice optic ... Read More
2018-11-16 14:59:06
China Cold Splicing And Fusing Splicing Fiber Optic Components Effective In Different Applications factory

Cold Splicing And Fusing Splicing Fiber Optic Components Effective In Different Applications

Fiber Cold Splicing And Fiber Fusing Splicing Effective In Different Applications Fiber splicing is a very important part of fiber optic communication technology. There are two methods commonly used to splice ... Read More
2018-11-16 14:59:49
China Colde Shrink Fiber Optic Components Cable Splicing Machine FTTH Communication Products Cold Splice factory

Colde Shrink Fiber Optic Components Cable Splicing Machine FTTH Communication Products Cold Splice

Colde Shrink Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Machine FTTH Communication Products Cold Splice Fiber splicing is a very important part of fiber optic communication technology. There are two methods commonly used to ... Read More
2018-11-16 15:00:05
China Cutting Machine Fiber Optic Components Cable Splicing Machine FTTH Communication Products factory

Cutting Machine Fiber Optic Components Cable Splicing Machine FTTH Communication Products

Cutting Machine Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Machine FTTH communication products cold splice The fiber quick splicing connector is also called field assembly connector, means only use simple splicing tools not ... Read More
2018-11-16 15:00:29
China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM factory

Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM

Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Surface treatment Heat treatment, polishing, PVD/CVD coating, galvanized, electroplating, spraying, and painting and so on Testing ... Read More
2018-10-26 15:26:07
China Waterproof Fiber Optic Components ODC -2 To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord ODC 4 Core factory

Waterproof Fiber Optic Components ODC -2 To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord ODC 4 Core

Waterproof Fiber Optic ODC-2 to LC Optical fiber patch cord ODC 4core ODC fiber optic patch cables with extremely robust outdoor connector are designed to withstand harsh environment such as mechanical loads, ... Read More
2018-09-25 10:26:59
China LC / UPC Singlemode 4 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable With ODC Plug / Socket factory

LC / UPC Singlemode 4 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable With ODC Plug / Socket

LC / UPC Singlemode 4 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable With ODC Plug / Socket ODC fiber optic patch cables with extremely robust outdoor connector are designed to withstand harsh environment such as ... Read More
2018-09-25 10:27:23
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|