Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
Home Products

Fiber Optic Components

Certification
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Components

(71)
China 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Components SC APC UPC Mechanical Fiber Connectors ESC250D factory

2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Components SC APC UPC Mechanical Fiber Connectors ESC250D

SC APC UPC Mechanic Fiber Connector ESC250D Fiber Optic Fast Connector Gpon Epon Free Sample Product description Fast connector are factory pre-polished field-installable connectors that completely eliminate ... Read More
2020-03-16 14:59:52
China Single Mode ESC250D Fiber Optic Components UPC Blue Or Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector APC Type factory

Single Mode ESC250D Fiber Optic Components UPC Blue Or Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector APC Type

Single Mode ESC250D Fiber Fast Connector UPC Blue Or Green APC Type Fiber Optic Components Popular in Brazil Market Product description The SC/APC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable ... Read More
2020-03-16 14:59:41
China Waterproof Fiber Optic Components Flexible Metal Conduit Protective Metal Hose For Armored Fiber Cable factory

Waterproof Fiber Optic Components Flexible Metal Conduit Protective Metal Hose For Armored Fiber Cable

Flexible Metal Conduit Optical Fiber Protective Metal Hose For Glass Fiber Optic Cable Armored Fiber Cable Description : 1. Material: Stainless Steel 2. Construction: Single buckle & Double buckle 3. Surface ... Read More
2019-12-13 15:23:30
China 1m Length LC Dust Cap With Long Tail Cap For LC UPC Connectors Of  Fiber Optic Cable factory

1m Length LC Dust Cap With Long Tail Cap For LC UPC Connectors Of Fiber Optic Cable

LC Dust Cap With Long tail Cap For LC UPC Connectors Of Fiber Optic Cable For Telecom Communication Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly ... Read More
2019-12-13 15:20:31
China Stable Fiber Optic Components Uniform Heating Bake Oven Machine Connector Heat Opatch Cord Fiber factory

Stable Fiber Optic Components Uniform Heating Bake Oven Machine Connector Heat Opatch Cord Fiber

Tool kit Uniform Heating Bake Oven Machine Connector Heat Opatch Cord Fiber Curing Oven Fiber Optic Components 1, Overview: Fiber curing furnace is a professional adhesive fiber heat curing of a device is a ... Read More
2019-11-21 16:41:29
China Smooth Surface Fiber Optic Components HDG Steel ADSS Cable Fastern Pole Clamp factory

Smooth Surface Fiber Optic Components HDG Steel ADSS Cable Fastern Pole Clamp

Fiber Optic Components High Quality HDG Steel ADSS Cable Pole Clamp Technical Data: Model Name Suitable range Weight(kg) RTS (kN) HCW 300 Fastening clamp for pole 276~300mm 4.2 70 HCW325 301~325mm 4.4 70 HCW ... Read More
2019-09-29 13:45:25
China Unique ESC250D SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors High Efficiency factory

Unique ESC250D SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors High Efficiency

Fiber Optic Fast Fiber Quick Connector Fibra Optica ESC250D Sc APC UPC Product description The SC/APC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:25
China Cold Splice Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Docking FAST Connector For 3mm Drop Cable factory

Cold Splice Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Docking FAST Connector For 3mm Drop Cable

Cold Splice Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Docking FAST Connector Fiber splicing is a very important part of fiber optic communication technology. There are two methods commonly used to splice optic fiber, they ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:24
China Press - Fit Elastic Iron SM SC UPC Adapter , IEC 60794 Fiber Fast Connector factory

Press - Fit Elastic Iron SM SC UPC Adapter , IEC 60794 Fiber Fast Connector

Press - Fit Elastic Iron SM Sc Upc Adapter , IEC 60794 Fiber Fast Connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:23
China Drop Cable Mechanical Bare Fiber Splicing Cold Connector For FTTH factory

Drop Cable Mechanical Bare Fiber Splicing Cold Connector For FTTH

Bare Fiber Drop Cable Splice Fiber Mechanical Splice Cold Connector for FTTH Drop Cable Fiber splicing is a very important part of fiber optic communication technology. There are two methods commonly used to ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:46:22
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|