Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

 

                Quality is not an act, it is a habit.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Training Center
Home Products

Glass Fiber Optic Cable

Certification
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

Glass Fiber Optic Cable

(41)
China 0.9 Distribution Tight Buffer Glass FIber Optic Cable 2KM GJFJV-02 For Indoor Communication factory

0.9 Distribution Tight Buffer Glass FIber Optic Cable 2KM GJFJV-02 For Indoor Communication

2KM GJFJV-02 0.9 Distribution tight buffer Glass FIber Optic Cable 8.2 um Core Diameter, 125 um Cladding Diameter, 250 um Primary Buffer Diameter, 900 um Secondary Buffer, Total Outside Diameter, 0.14 Numerical ... Read More
2019-07-08 16:34:54
China Anti - Corrosion Glass Fiber Optic Cable , J599 Military TPU Tactical Fiber Optic Cable factory

Anti - Corrosion Glass Fiber Optic Cable , J599 Military TPU Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies ... Read More
2019-06-21 11:21:19
China Central Loose Tube Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / GJFXTKV 4 Core 8 Core 12 Count Fiber Optic Cable factory

Central Loose Tube Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / GJFXTKV 4 Core 8 Core 12 Count Fiber Optic Cable

Central Loose Tube Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , GJFXTKV 2Core 4Cores 8 Cores 12 Count Fiber Optic Cable Well-known as one of the leading outdoor Fo cable with rfp manufacturers and suppliers in China, our ... Read More
2019-06-21 11:22:24
China ODVA Compliant Plug To X Interface On Tactical Cable With 4.5mm To 7.0mm OD factory

ODVA Compliant Plug To X Interface On Tactical Cable With 4.5mm To 7.0mm OD

ODVA Compliant Plug to X Interface on Tactical Cable With 4.5mm to 7.0mm OD FTTA IP67 Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Connector ODVA-LC Patch Cables attaches to adapter on panel of RRH. The common LC connector pair ... Read More
2019-06-21 11:22:24
China Black Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Core FTTA ODC Connector For BBU RRU Base Station factory

Black Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Core FTTA ODC Connector For BBU RRU Base Station

Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Or 4 Cores FTTA ODC connector for BBU RRU Base station ODC fiber optic connector can withstand harsh environmental conditions when being used in outdoor applications. ODC connectors ... Read More
2019-06-21 11:22:24
China Multimode 150M Glass Fiber Optic Cable MM DX Patch Cord Cable OM3 Jumper factory

Multimode 150M Glass Fiber Optic Cable MM DX Patch Cord Cable OM3 Jumper

Multimode150 M MM DX Patch Cord Cable Armoured OM3 Jumper Patch Cable Armored fiber patch cable use rugged shell with aluminum armor and kevlar inside the jacket, and it is 10 times stronger than regular fiber ... Read More
2019-06-21 11:22:03
China 12 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable , 2KM - 4KM Length Multimode Fiber Optic Cable factory

12 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable , 2KM - 4KM Length Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

12 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable , 2KM - 4KM Length Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV zipcord interconnect cable use ∅900μm or ∅600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight ... Read More
2019-06-21 11:20:52
China Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel factory

Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel

Pre-terminated FO cable LC-LC 2 Glass Fiber outdoor Fibre Optic Cable 300M Length Reel Our pre terminated and tested cables are ideal for high speed or long distance connections between two locations, for inter ... Read More
2019-06-21 11:20:49
China IP67 Glass Fiber Optic Cable With SC LC Or MPO Connectors Jacket OD 0.9MM 2MM 3MM factory

IP67 Glass Fiber Optic Cable With SC LC Or MPO Connectors Jacket OD 0.9MM 2MM 3MM

2core 4 core FO Tactical cable with ODVA Compliant Plug 4.8mm to 7.0mm OD FTTA IP67 Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Connector ODVA-LC Patch Cables attaches to adapter on panel of RRH. The common LC connector pair ... Read More
2019-06-21 11:20:28
China Flame Retardant OM3 150/300 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 6 / 8 / 10 Core factory

Flame Retardant OM3 150/300 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 6 / 8 / 10 Core

OM3 150/300 Multi Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2/4/6/8/10/12/24 Core Advantages GJFJV indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over 900μm or 600μm ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:03:02
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|