Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

 

                Quality is not an act, it is a habit.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Training Center
Home Products

Glass Fiber Optic Cable

Certification
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

Glass Fiber Optic Cable

(32)
China Anti - Corrosion Glass Fiber Optic Cable , J599 Military TPU Tactical Fiber Optic Cable factory

Anti - Corrosion Glass Fiber Optic Cable , J599 Military TPU Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies ... Read More
2019-02-25 14:58:35
China FTTH SC UPC To SC UPC Glass Fiber Optic Drop Cable 200M Length Black Color factory

FTTH SC UPC To SC UPC Glass Fiber Optic Drop Cable 200M Length Black Color

FTTH SC UPC To SC UPC Glass Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Drop Cable 200M Leng​ Description With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, drop cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber core begin widely ... Read More
2019-02-25 14:58:35
China IP67 Glass Fiber Optic Cable With SC LC Or MPO Connectors Jacket OD 0.9MM 2MM 3MM factory

IP67 Glass Fiber Optic Cable With SC LC Or MPO Connectors Jacket OD 0.9MM 2MM 3MM

2core 4 core FO Tactical cable with ODVA Compliant Plug 4.8mm to 7.0mm OD FTTA IP67 Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Connector ODVA-LC Patch Cables attaches to adapter on panel of RRH. The common LC connector pair ... Read More
2019-02-25 14:58:35
China Two / Four Core FO Tactical Cable With ODVA Compliant Plug 4.8mm To 7.0mm OD factory

Two / Four Core FO Tactical Cable With ODVA Compliant Plug 4.8mm To 7.0mm OD

2core 4 core FO Tactical cable with ODVA Compliant Plug 4.8mm to 7.0mm OD FTTA IP67 Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Connector ODVA-LC Patch Cables attaches to adapter on panel of RRH. The common LC connector pair ... Read More
2019-02-25 14:58:34
China Ethernet Networks 2 / 4 / 8 / 12 Cores ODVA-LC UPC Plugs On Tactical With Break Out factory

Ethernet Networks 2 / 4 / 8 / 12 Cores ODVA-LC UPC Plugs On Tactical With Break Out

Ethernet Networks 2/4/8/12 Cores ODVA-LC UPC Plugs On Tactical With Break Out FTTA IP68 Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Connector ODVA-SC Patch Cables attaches to adapter on panel of RRH. The common SC connector pair ... Read More
2019-02-25 14:58:34
China Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel factory

Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel

Pre-terminated FO cable LC-LC 2 Glass Fiber outdoor Fibre Optic Cable 300M Length Reel Our pre terminated and tested cables are ideal for high speed or long distance connections between two locations, for inter ... Read More
2018-12-05 16:27:56
China HDMI / SDI Media Convertor Fiber Optic Cable Reel With SM  MM LC - LC Protectors factory

HDMI / SDI Media Convertor Fiber Optic Cable Reel With SM MM LC - LC Protectors

HDMI / SDI Media Convertor With SM or MM LC-LC Protectors 300M Length Cable Reel Our Fiber Cables are ideal for remote production and broadcasting. Featuring stainless steel armor, they are 10 times stronger ... Read More
2018-12-18 15:39:21
China Gyxtw 6 12 24 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Armored Cooper Cable factory

Gyxtw 6 12 24 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Armored Cooper Cable

Gyxtw 6 12 24 Core Single Mode Armored Glass Optical Fiber Cooper Cable GYXTW fiber optic cable is a type of fiber cable that is widely used in aerial application. This type of fiber cable has been praised due ... Read More
2018-12-05 16:25:28
China FTTH SC APC UPC Glass Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Drop Cable For Application factory

FTTH SC APC UPC Glass Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Drop Cable For Application

FTTH SC APC UPC Drop Cable Patch Cord 1 / 2 / 4 Core Outdoor Indoor Application Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two steel wired or FRP are placed at the two sides. A steel wired ... Read More
2018-12-21 17:56:21
China MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently ... Read More
2018-11-16 14:50:44
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|