Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(26)
China GJFJV-02 0.9 Distribution Tight Buffer Glass Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC 1M Length factory

GJFJV-02 0.9 Distribution Tight Buffer Glass Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC 1M Length

SC UPC 1M Length GJFJV-02 0.9 Distribution tight buffer Glass FIber Optic Pigtail 8.2 um Core Diameter, 125 um Cladding Diameter, 250 um Primary Buffer Diameter, 900 um Secondary Buffer, Total Outside Diameter, ... Read More
2019-07-08 16:31:33
China Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Pigtail 12 Color 0.9mm 2.0M 3.0MM Length 1m 2M 5M FC SC UPC SM 12 Core factory

Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Pigtail 12 Color 0.9mm 2.0M 3.0MM Length 1m 2M 5M FC SC UPC SM 12 Core

12 color 0.9mm 2.0M 3.0MM length 1m 2M 5M FC SC UPC SM 12 core fiber optic breakout cable pigtail Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, &2.0, Φ 3.0 Fiber length; User-defined Fiber type; ... Read More
2019-07-08 16:31:33
China Orange Fiber Optic Pigtail FC 12 Cores Simplex 9/125 SM 3.0 mm 1.5 M  LSZH Jacket factory

Orange Fiber Optic Pigtail FC 12 Cores Simplex 9/125 SM 3.0 mm 1.5 M LSZH Jacket

Fiber Optic Pigtail FC 12 Cores Simplex 9/125 SM 3.0 mm 1.5 M LSZH Jacket Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and ... Read More
2019-07-08 16:31:33
China Customized Connectors Bundle SC APC Fiber Optical Pigtail Cables In CATV FTTH Network factory

Customized Connectors Bundle SC APC Fiber Optical Pigtail Cables In CATV FTTH Network

12 cores Bundle pigtail SC APC fiber optical Pigtail Cables in CATV FTTH network Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber ... Read More
2019-07-08 16:31:33
China Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords factory

Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords

FC 3 Meters 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
China SM Simplex 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail G652 LC APC Industrial Easy Installation factory

SM Simplex 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail G652 LC APC Industrial Easy Installation

SM Simplex G652 LC APC 9/125um Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
China Waterproof 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 3m Duplex Fiber Patch Cord factory

Waterproof 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 3m Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Outdoor 3 Meters 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
China SM Simplex Single Mode Fiber Pigtails 9 125 G652 SC APC IEC 60794 Approved factory

SM Simplex Single Mode Fiber Pigtails 9 125 G652 SC APC IEC 60794 Approved

Low Price SM Simplex G652 Fiber SC APC 9/125um Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
China LC ST G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A  FTTH SCFC Single Mode Low Insertion Loss factory

LC ST G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A FTTH SCFC Single Mode Low Insertion Loss

G652D G657A FTTH SCFC LC ST Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
China Industrial Pigtail For Fiber Optic Cable FTTH SCFC LC ST Single Mode Orange Paintcoat factory

Industrial Pigtail For Fiber Optic Cable FTTH SCFC LC ST Single Mode Orange Paintcoat

G652D G657A FTTH SCFC LC ST Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:08:01
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|