Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
Home Products

multimode patch cable

China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

multimode patch cable

(125)
buy Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / BBU RRU CPRI Patch Cord online manufacturer

Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / BBU RRU CPRI Patch Cord

BBU RRU CPRI Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cables DLC (Dual LC Connctor) SM GYFJH 2 G.657A patch cord For TD-SCDMA,WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4G and 5G Base Station BBU-RRU outdoor. These products are good ... Read More
2020-06-24 16:12:50
buy Outdoor IEC 60794 Patch Cord Optical Fiber , Yellow Paintcoat St Lc Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

Outdoor IEC 60794 Patch Cord Optical Fiber , Yellow Paintcoat St Lc Fiber Patch Cable

FTTH Fiber Optic SC LC FC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:18:03
buy White Black Fiber Optic Patch Cables OS2 Low Insertion Loss With Custom Length online manufacturer

White Black Fiber Optic Patch Cables OS2 Low Insertion Loss With Custom Length

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:18:03
buy Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance online manufacturer

Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance

Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance IP waterproof connectors , it suits for harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile ... Read More
2020-06-23 19:20:27
buy Communication Armored Om3 Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Single Mode Automotive Aerospace online manufacturer

Communication Armored Om3 Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Single Mode Automotive Aerospace

LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC... Read More
2018-05-07 11:18:03
buy Mini SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized Connectors With HW Devices online manufacturer

Mini SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized Connectors With HW Devices

Mini SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized Connectors With HW Devices Mini SC Connector contains an adaptor and inner connector as the basis for coupling inside the adaptor/connector housing. The product ... Read More
2020-10-16 15:19:48
buy IP67 LC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 1m Full AXS Housing At Both Ends Industrial online manufacturer

IP67 LC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 1m Full AXS Housing At Both Ends Industrial

IP67LC/LC 1m with FullAXS housing at both ends Fiber Optic Patch Cables FULLAXS-LC Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect To meet the needs of the next generation WiMax and long term evolution(LTE) fiber to ... Read More
2018-07-30 16:02:22
buy OM3 Duplex Orange Fiber Optic Patch Cables 5.25mm Pitch Type Mini LC Commercial online manufacturer

OM3 Duplex Orange Fiber Optic Patch Cables 5.25mm Pitch Type Mini LC Commercial

OM3 Duplex 5.25mm pitch type Mini LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of ... Read More
2020-06-24 15:48:46
buy MM 3.0 DX LSXH PVC 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC SC UPC For Aerospace online manufacturer

MM 3.0 DX LSXH PVC 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC SC UPC For Aerospace

SC UPC SC UPC MM 3.0 DX LSXH PVC 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cables Benefits Provides superior weather resistance for FTTA and other outdoor applications. Allows flexibility to use factory terminated assemblies or pre... Read More
2018-05-07 11:18:03
buy Hose Wire Cable Case  Fiber Optic Patch Cables Soft  Plastic Spiral Guard  Tube Cover online manufacturer

Hose Wire Cable Case Fiber Optic Patch Cables Soft Plastic Spiral Guard Tube Cover

Hose Wire Cable Case Fiber Optic Patch Cables Soft Plastic Spiral Guard Tube Cover 1. Material: PP,PE,PA etc. 2. Color: Black,Yellow,Green,Red,Blue etc,all colors are available. 3.Surface: cambered surface and ... Read More
2018-05-07 11:18:03
Page 1 of 13|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|