Home ProductsBare Optical Fiber

SM 1310/1550nm Mini Otdr Machine With OPM OLS VFL RJ45 Cable

Certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

SM 1310/1550nm Mini Otdr Machine With OPM OLS VFL RJ45 Cable

SM 1310/1550nm Mini Otdr Machine With OPM OLS VFL RJ45 Cable
SM 1310/1550nm Mini Otdr Machine With OPM OLS VFL RJ45 Cable SM 1310/1550nm Mini Otdr Machine With OPM OLS VFL RJ45 Cable SM 1310/1550nm Mini Otdr Machine With OPM OLS VFL RJ45 Cable SM 1310/1550nm Mini Otdr Machine With OPM OLS VFL RJ45 Cable

Large Image :  SM 1310/1550nm Mini Otdr Machine With OPM OLS VFL RJ45 Cable

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HICORPWELL
Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: Mini Otdr Machine
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: 175x105x45mm / 0.56kg(Contain the battery)
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 1000 pcs Per Month

SM 1310/1550nm Mini Otdr Machine With OPM OLS VFL RJ45 Cable

Description
Name: Mini Otdr Machine Type: FTTx Solutions
Distance: 70/ 80 /90 KM Power Meter: -50~+26 DBm
Connectors: FC/SC/ST/LC Certificate: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Laser Source: 1310/1550nm Advantage: Nine-in-one Function
High Light:

1310/1550nm Mini Otdr Machine

,

RJ45 Cable Mini Otdr Machine

,

FC Connectors Mini Otdr Machine

                   SM 1310/1550nm mini otdr machine with OPM / OLS/VFL/RJ45 cable /Event map

 

Functions

 

1.Support charging treasure charging, do not worry about the battery is not enough

2.In line with the international standards of test data with perfect simulation software, so that your report more simple

3.Sink type light port design, so that the instrument light port to get better protection

4.Support U disk, SD card and Micro USB export data protection

5.Any interface supports screen capture.

6.Nine-in-one function

7.The 4.3-inch full-view capacity touch screen supports touch screen

8.Cover plate type tempered glass panel, don't worry about screen scratch

9.Support horizontal version, vertical version, perfect fusion of the two habits of user operations

 

Specifications

 

 

Measuring range 100m,500m,2km,5km,10km,20km,40km,80km/90km
Sampling resolution Minimum: 0.2m
The sampling point 64,000 point
linearity 0.05dB/dB
Loss threshold 0.01dB
Loss resolution 0.001dB
Range resolution 0.01m
Range accuracy ±(0.5m+Range×3×10-5+Sampling resolution) (Excluding refractive index error)
Memory >40000
VFL 10mW,CW/2Hz
Data interface 2 USB(Type A×1,Micro USB×1),SD card
Screen 4.3-inch TFT-LCD (Standard distribution capacity touch screen)
Battery 3.7V/5200mAh
temperature Working temperature:-10~+55;Storage temperature:-20~+80
humidity ≤95%(No condensation)
Size/Weight 175x105x45mm / 0.56kg(Contain the battery)
Attachment Power adapter, lithium battery, FC adaptor, USB cable, quick guide, portable package
OPM Type A:-10dBm~-70dBm;Type B:+26dBm~-50dBm
LS The output power:-5dBm,Modulation frequency:CW/270Hz/1KHz/2KHz
Network Cable test Support network wire sequence testing and wire alignment

 

SM 1310/1550nm Mini Otdr Machine With OPM OLS VFL RJ45 Cable 0

Order list:

model wavelength(nm) Dynamic range(dB) Measuring range(km) note
Dual wavelength sequence
HCW3000-A22D 1310/1550 22/20 70  
HCW3000-A24D 1310/1550 24/22 80  
HCW3000-A26D 1310/1550 26/24 90  
Single wavelength sequence
HCW3000-A20S 1550 20 70  
HCW3000-A22S 1550 22 80  

 

 
 
 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Jimmy Lv

Tel: +8613480892975

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)