Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

 

                Quality is not an act, it is a habit.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Training Center
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cables

PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M

Certification
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M

China PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables  LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M supplier
PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables  LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M supplier PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables  LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M supplier PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables  LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M supplier

Large Image :  PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HICORPWELL
Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: PDLC 2F 4F SX SM Waterproof Patch Cables

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Max 100m/ per reel for IP67LC/LC 1m with FullAXS housing at both ends Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Cable Type: PDLC 2F 4F SX SM Waterproof Armoured Patch Cables Connectors: PDLC With LC UPC
Length: 50M Cable: 4.8MM
Reel: Without Reel Be Together Application: Outdoor Communication

With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 4G commercial trial

 

network, high-speed local area networks and optical access network such as the market that is a

 

sustained manner.PDLC fiber optic cable connector assemblies are rapidly becoming the standard

 

connector interface.

 

This patch cord uses standard size of Duplex LC Connectors,and the outer housing is metal protective

 

PDLC device.

 

These patch cords meet with the functions of waterproof, dustproof and are widely used in FTTA,

 

Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition.

 

Connector End A Compact RRH/BBU Cover Connector
End B PDLC (duplex LC),or SC,FC,ST,MPO,MTP......
Fiber Core 2,4…12
Mode Singlemode Multimode
Operating Wavelength(nm) 1310/1550 850/1310
Polishment UPC APC UPC
Insertion Loss(Max.dB) 0.2 0.3
Return Loss(Min.dB) 55 60 35
Mating times 500 Min
Durability(Max.dB) 0.2
Reaptability(Max.dB) 0.5
Operating Temperature(℃) -40~+85
Storage Temperature(℃) -40~+85

 

PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables  LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M
 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Hicorpwell

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)