Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cables

PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M

PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M

    • PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables  LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M
    • PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables  LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M
    • PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables  LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M
  • PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables  LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: HICORPWELL
    Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
    Model Number: PDLC 2F 4F SX SM Waterproof Patch Cables

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
    Price: negotiation
    Packaging Details: Max 100m/ per reel for IP67LC/LC 1m with FullAXS housing at both ends Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Cable Type: PDLC 2F 4F SX SM Waterproof Armoured Patch Cables Connectors: PDLC With LC UPC
    Length: 50M Cable: 4.8MM
    Reel: Without Reel Be Together Application: Outdoor Communication

    With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 4G commercial trial

     

    network, high-speed local area networks and optical access network such as the market that is a

     

    sustained manner.PDLC fiber optic cable connector assemblies are rapidly becoming the standard

     

    connector interface.

     

    This patch cord uses standard size of Duplex LC Connectors,and the outer housing is metal protective

     

    PDLC device.

     

    These patch cords meet with the functions of waterproof, dustproof and are widely used in FTTA,

     

    Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition.

     

    Connector End A Compact RRH/BBU Cover Connector
    End B PDLC (duplex LC),or SC,FC,ST,MPO,MTP......
    Fiber Core 2,4…12
    Mode Singlemode Multimode
    Operating Wavelength(nm) 1310/1550 850/1310
    Polishment UPC APC UPC
    Insertion Loss(Max.dB) 0.2 0.3
    Return Loss(Min.dB) 55 60 35
    Mating times 500 Min
    Durability(Max.dB) 0.2
    Reaptability(Max.dB) 0.5
    Operating Temperature(℃) -40~+85
    Storage Temperature(℃) -40~+85

     

    PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables  LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M
     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

    Contact Person: Hicorpwell

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products