Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

 

                Quality is not an act, it is a habit.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Training Center
Home ProductsFiber Optic Components

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode

Certification
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode

China IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode supplier

Large Image :  IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HICORPWELL
Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: FC UPC APC Attenuator

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 200 pcs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Package size: 46*33*23cm Gross weight: 18 KG PE bag and small box and carton.
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 50000pcs Per Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Name: FC UPC APC Attenuator Color: Steel
Fiber Type: Single Mode/ Multimode End Face Type: PC/UPC/APC
Item: FC UPC APC Durability: ≤0.2dB After 1000cycles

 

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode

 
Fiber Optic Components FC UPC APC Attenuatorc
 
 
We  stock a large supply of FC/APC fiber optic attenuators.
 
Available in SM singlemode 9/125, MM multimode 62.5/125um and 50um types.
 
These are a male to female build out fiber attenuator. Additional options for inline attenuators
 
and bulkhead type.

 

 

FC/APC Singlemode Attenuators
      Model Description  Size Wave Length Measured at     Part#  
  FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 1dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732011  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 2dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732021  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 3dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732031  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 4dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732041  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 5dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732051  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 6dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732061  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 7dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732071  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 8dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732081  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 9dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732091  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 10dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732101  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 12dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732121  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 15dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732151  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 20dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732201  
FC/APC Male to Female build out single mode fiber attenuator 25dB 1310nm and 1550nm DFA732251  

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Hicorpwell

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)