Home Productsfiber pigtails patch cords online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber pigtails patch cords online manufacture

(70)
buy 4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail online manufacturer

4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail

SC APC 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. ... Read More
2021-09-22 23:15:10
buy Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords online manufacturer

Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords

FC 3 Meters 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter... Read More
2021-09-22 23:16:15
buy LC UPC G652 G657 Fiber Optical Pigtail , OM1 OM2 OM3 SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

LC UPC G652 G657 Fiber Optical Pigtail , OM1 OM2 OM3 SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

G652/G657/OM1/OM2/OM3 LC/UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and ... Read More
2021-07-01 01:17:18
buy Sm Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fanout , SC ST LC FC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Sm Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fanout , SC ST LC FC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Sm Simplex Duplex 4 Cores SC ST LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fanout Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of ... Read More
2021-09-22 23:15:50
buy Waterproof 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 3m Duplex Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

Waterproof 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 3m Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Outdoor 3 Meters 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical ... Read More
2021-10-15 21:04:24
buy Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Pigtail Multi Single Mode 9 125 With LSZH / PVC Jacket online manufacturer

Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Pigtail Multi Single Mode 9 125 With LSZH / PVC Jacket

2/4/6/8/12-Fibers FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof ... Read More
2021-09-22 23:15:36
buy LC SC FC ST 2.0mm Singlemode Optical Fiber  Single Mode Patch Cord 24 C Branch Cable online manufacturer

LC SC FC ST 2.0mm Singlemode Optical Fiber Single Mode Patch Cord 24 C Branch Cable

LC SC FC ST 2.0mm Singlemode Optical Fiber Single Mode Patch Cord 24 C Branch Cable Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable ... Read More
2021-10-15 21:04:49
buy PE Jacketed OEM Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss With MTRJ / E2000 Connector online manufacturer

PE Jacketed OEM Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss With MTRJ / E2000 Connector

OEM 4 Cores FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened ... Read More
2021-09-22 23:15:23
buy G652 G657 Fiber Optic Pigtail OM1 OM2 OM3 Simplex 9/125 Single Mode 0.9mm PVC LSZH  Jacket online manufacturer

G652 G657 Fiber Optic Pigtail OM1 OM2 OM3 Simplex 9/125 Single Mode 0.9mm PVC LSZH Jacket

G652 G657 Fiber Optic Pigtail OM1 OM2 OM3 Simplex 9/125 Single Mode 0.9mm PVC LSZH Jacket Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of ... Read More
2021-07-01 01:11:18
buy Industrial Pigtail For Fiber Optic Cable FTTH SCFC LC ST Single Mode Orange Paintcoat online manufacturer

Industrial Pigtail For Fiber Optic Cable FTTH SCFC LC ST Single Mode Orange Paintcoat

G652D G657A FTTH SCFC LC ST Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and ... Read More
2021-09-22 23:16:02
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|