Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver

10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver

Certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver

10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver
10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver 10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver 10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver 10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver 10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver

Large Image :  10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HICORPWELL
Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: SFP Housing RJ45 SFP Modules
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Week LC connector dwdm 1.25G 1310nm 20KM dual fiber optic SFP+ trans
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 1000pcs Per Week

10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver

Description
Name: 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper 100M SFP Housing RJ45 SFP Modules Connector Type: RJ45 To Sfp Converter
Certification: CE RoHS FCC Distance Range: 3km, 10km, 20km, 40KM,60km, 80km,100km, 120km
Port Type: RJ45 Port ODM / OEM: Support
Distance: 20M / 30M /100M Keyword: SFP Housing RJ45 SFP Modules
High Light:

100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver

,

1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver

,

100BASE-T Fiber Optic Transceiver

10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper 100M SFP Housing RJ45 SFP Modules
 
Product Features
 

RoHS compliant and lead-free

Single +3.3V power supply

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a cable

Support 1000base-T

Compact RJ-45 connector assembly

Ambient Operating temperature: 0°C to +65°C

 

Product Descriptions

1000base-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) .

They are compatible with the 1000base-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 .

1000base-T uses the SFP's RX_LOS pin for link indication. If pull up SFP's TX_DISABLE pin, PHY IC be reset.

 

Applications

Gigabit Ethernet

Router/Server interface

Other Optical Links

Fiber Channel

Switch to Switch interface

Switched backplane applications

10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver 0

 

 

 

10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver 1

10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver 2

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Jimmy Lv

Tel: +8613480892975

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)