Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

 

                Quality is not an act, it is a habit.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Training Center
Home ProductsBare Optical Fiber

0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um Ø105um Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200nm or 400-2400 nm

Certification
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Glass Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um Ø105um Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200nm or 400-2400 nm

China 0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um Ø105um Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200nm or 400-2400 nm supplier
0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um Ø105um Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200nm or 400-2400 nm supplier 0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um Ø105um Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200nm or 400-2400 nm supplier 0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um Ø105um Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200nm or 400-2400 nm supplier

Large Image :  0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um Ø105um Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200nm or 400-2400 nm

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HICORPWELL
Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: MM Bare Optical Fiber

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1M
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard length: 2km/roll (as per your requirements)
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 1000KM Per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Fiber Type: Step Index Multimode Bare Optical Fiber Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: Patch Cord Cable Wavelength: 250 - 1200 Nm Or 400 - 2400 Nm
Certificate: IEC 60794-2-10/11 Connectors: Can Be Added As Per Your Request, SC/LC/FC/ST Etc
Core Diameter: Ø50um、Ø105um、Ø200um Application: Laser & LED

 

0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um,Ø105um,Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200 nm or 400-2400 nm

 

Patch Cables Available with these Fibers
Item Fiber Used Description Length
M14 HCW050LGA SMA to SMA 1, 2, 5, 10, or 20 m
M42 FC/PC to FC/PC 1, 2, or 5 m
M16 FC/PC to SMA 1 m
M50 SMA to SMA, AR Coated for VIS or NIR 2 m
MR14 SMA to SMA, Armored 1 or 2 m
BFY50 HCW050LGA,
HCW050UGA
SMA Y-Bundle 2 m
M15 HCW105LCA SMA to SMA 1, 2, 5, 10, or 20 m
M43 FC/PC to FC/PC 1, 2, or 5 m
M18 FC/PC to SMA 1 m
M105 SMA to SMA, AR Coated for VIS or NIR 2 m
MR15 SMA to SMA, Armored 1 or 2 m
M105x-50-1 FC/PC to FC/PC, Beamsplitter-Coated 1 m
M105x-P01-1 FC/PC, Mirror-Coated 1 m
BFY105 HCW105UCA,
HCW105LCA
SMA Y-Bundle 2 m
M91 HCW200UEA FC/PC to SMA 1 m
M36 HCW200LEA FC/PC to SMA

1 m

 

 

 

Specification :

 

Item Wavelength
Range
Hydroxyl
Content
Core
Diameter
Cladding
Diameter
Coating
Diameter
Core /
Cladding
Coating Proof Test Stripping
Tool
HCW050UGA 250 - 1200 nm High-OH 50 μm ± 2% 125 ± 1 μm 250 μm ± 4% Pure Silica /
Fluorine-Doped Silica
Acrylate ≥100 kpsi T08S13
HCW050LGA 400 - 2400 nm Low-OH
HCW105UCA 250 - 1200 nm High-OH 105 μm ± 2% 125 ± 1 μm 250 μm ± 4% T08S13
HCW105LCA 400 - 2400 nm Low-OH
HCW200UEA 250 - 1200 nm High-OH 200 μm ± 2% 220 ± 2 μm 320 μm ± 5% T10S13
HCW200LEA 400 - 2400 nm Low-OH

 

Solarization may occur at wavelengths below 300 nm.We also provide solarization multimode fiber.

 

0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um Ø105um Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200nm or 400-2400 nm

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Hicorpwell

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)