products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +85260943850or8613480892975
VIDEO China 100m length 10mm Polymer Bare Optical Fiber For Lighting

100m length 10mm Polymer Bare Optical Fiber For Lighting

Price: negotiation MOQ: 100M per reel
Fiber Type: 0.5mm Side Glow Lighting Plastic Optical Fiber (POF)
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: Fiber Optic Lights
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Crystal
VIDEO China 1.0/2.0/2.5/3.0/3.5/4.5MM PMMA Lighting Decoation Plastic Bare Fiber Optic Cable

1.0/2.0/2.5/3.0/3.5/4.5MM PMMA Lighting Decoation Plastic Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1.5KM
Fiber Type: 1.0/2.0/2.5/3.0/3.5/4.5MM PMMA Lighting Decoation Plastic Bare Fiber Optic Cable
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: Fiber Optic Lights
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Crystal
China Silica Fiber Optran Plus UV Optran PLu wf  OPTRAN ULTRA Hard Polymer-Clad Fiber

Silica Fiber Optran Plus UV Optran PLu wf OPTRAN ULTRA Hard Polymer-Clad Fiber

Price: negotiation MOQ: 5KM per reel , 10km per reel
Fiber Type: Silica Fiber
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,black Or Others
Core Size Rang: 10 Microns To 1500 Microns
NAs Range: 0.12 To 0.5
Buffer Diameter: 0.25 Mm ,0.9mm, 3.0mm
VIDEO China G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C Coating Glass Bare Optical Fiber

G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C Coating Glass Bare Optical Fiber

Price: negotiation MOQ: 50.4KM
Fiber Type: G657A1 & G657A2
Cable Purpose: ODTR Or FO Cable
Cladding Diameter: 125.0 ± 0.5um
Coating Diameter: 242 ± 5um
Coating/Cladding Concentricity Error: ≤ 12um
VIDEO China Bare Optical Fiber Singlemode 900um Fiber Adds an Additional Layers G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM for  FO Cable Production

Bare Optical Fiber Singlemode 900um Fiber Adds an Additional Layers G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM for FO Cable Production

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10KM
Fiber Type: G652/G657 250um Bare Fiber
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: ODTR Or FO Cable
1310nm: 0.36-0.22 DB/Km
1550nm: 0.5-0.4 DB/Km
VIDEO China PMMA Plastic Bare Optical Fiber Light Optical Fiber for Lighting Decoration

PMMA Plastic Bare Optical Fiber Light Optical Fiber for Lighting Decoration

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1.2KM per reel
Fiber Type: PMMA Multi Mode Glass Optical Fiber (MM-GOF)
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: Fiber Optic Lights
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Crystal
VIDEO China Blue Paintcoat FO Single Mode Fiber Spool , SMF G652D 250um Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Blue Paintcoat FO Single Mode Fiber Spool , SMF G652D 250um Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10KM
Fiber Type: G652/G657 250um Bare Fiber
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: ODTR Or FO Cable
1310nm: 0.36-0.22 DB/Km
1550nm: 0.5-0.4 DB/Km
VIDEO China OM1 62.5 / 125 um Graded-index Multimode  Optical Fiber  with a 62.5um Core Diameter

OM1 62.5 / 125 um Graded-index Multimode Optical Fiber with a 62.5um Core Diameter

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10KM
Cladding Diameter: 125 Um
Core Diameter: 62.5um
1310nm: 0.36-0.22 DB/Km
1550nm: 0.5-0.4 DB/Km
Fiber: OM1 62.5 / 125 Um Multimode Bare Optical Fiber
VIDEO China HCW-MM-105/125-22A Pure Silica Core Multimode Optic Fiber 500M 1M 10KM 20KM 50KM

HCW-MM-105/125-22A Pure Silica Core Multimode Optic Fiber 500M 1M 10KM 20KM 50KM

Price: negotiation MOQ: 500M
Fiber Type: MM 105/125 250um NA 0.22
Cladding Diameter: 125.0 ± 0.5um
Coating Diameter: 242 ± 5um
Coating Material: Dual UV Acrylate
Numerical Aperture: 105/125/250um
VIDEO China OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls G.657A Or G.652D Standard

OM1 OM2 OM3 Launch Cable Bare Optical Fiber Rolls G.657A Or G.652D Standard

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10KM
Fiber Type: Bare Optical Fiber Rolls
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: ODTR Or FO Cable
1310nm: 0.36-0.22 DB/Km
1550nm: 0.5-0.4 DB/Km
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 14 page