products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +85260943850or8613480892975
VIDEO China 1.25Gb/S SC/APC Connecter 8mW(Iop=40~42mA) 10mW(Iop=45~47mA) Pigtail Laser Diode

1.25Gb/S SC/APC Connecter 8mW(Iop=40~42mA) 10mW(Iop=45~47mA) Pigtail Laser Diode

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10 set
Type: 1550nm FP & DFB Coaxial Laser Diode
Wavelength: 1550 NM
Max. Reverse Voltage: 15(PD)
Forward Voltage: Type:1.1mA Max:1.6mA
Power Output Range: 5.0MW (CW FP), 10mW (CW DFB)
VIDEO China Analog Optical Active Receptacle SC ROSA Plug Analog Optical Receiver

Analog Optical Active Receptacle SC ROSA Plug Analog Optical Receiver

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 set
Type: Analog Optical Receiver
High Responsivity: ≥0.85A/W 1310nm ≥o.90nm 1550nm
Forward Current: 30V
Laser Type: Fiber Laser
Payment: TT/PayPal
VIDEO China SC /FC/LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM 9/125um 1310nm 2.5GHz FP & DFB Coaxial Laser Diode

SC /FC/LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM 9/125um 1310nm 2.5GHz FP & DFB Coaxial Laser Diode

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10 set
Type: 1310 Nm FP & DFB Coaxial Laser Diode
Wavelength: 1310 NM
Isolation (ISO): 30dB
Laser: DFB & FP
Max. Reverse Voltage: 15(PD)
VIDEO China 1550nm 2.5G DFB Laser Diode DX SC /FC/LC APC Coaxial Fiber Optic Pigtail SM 9 /125um

1550nm 2.5G DFB Laser Diode DX SC /FC/LC APC Coaxial Fiber Optic Pigtail SM 9 /125um

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 set
Type: Laser Diode
Wavelength: 1270-1610NM
Isolation: 30dB
Laser: DFB
Payment: TT/PayPal
VIDEO China 1310nm 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Multiple Quantum Well DFB laser for analog AM application

1310nm 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Multiple Quantum Well DFB laser for analog AM application

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 set
Type: Multiple Quantum Well DFB
Wavelength: 1100-1600nm
Isolation: 30dB
Laser: Multiple Quantum Well DFB
Payment: TT/PayPal
VIDEO China Coaxial 1550nm Orange Fiber Optic Pigtail CATV Coaxial DFB With And Without TEC

Coaxial 1550nm Orange Fiber Optic Pigtail CATV Coaxial DFB With And Without TEC

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Type: DFB HCW-PLD1550Dxx-S (1550nm-1552nm) Coaxial Laser Module
Wavelength: 1550nm-1552nm
Isolation: Single/double
Chip: CWDM DFB
Tolerance: +/-3nm
VIDEO China CATV Fiber Optic Pigtail 1550nm LD-PFFA2-D5530A-1GR Laser Diode

CATV Fiber Optic Pigtail 1550nm LD-PFFA2-D5530A-1GR Laser Diode

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 set
Type: 1550nm LD-PFFA2-D5530A-1GR Laser Diode
Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
Isolation: 30dB
Laser Type: Fiber Laser
Payment: TT/PayPal
VIDEO China Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords

Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex
Connectors: FCConnectors
Paintcoat Color: Black
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Application: Outdoor Communication
China SM Simplex 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail G652 LC APC Industrial Easy Installation

SM Simplex 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail G652 LC APC Industrial Easy Installation

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex
Connectors: FTTH ST UPC
Paintcoat Color: Orange
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Length: Per Reel.100m -1000m
China LC ST G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A  FTTH SCFC Single Mode Low Insertion Loss

LC ST G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A FTTH SCFC Single Mode Low Insertion Loss

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex
Connectors: FTTH SCFC LC ST
Paintcoat Color: Orange
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Length: Per Reel.100m -1000m
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 6 page