products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +85260943850or8613480892975
VIDEO China FTTH Blue Armored Fiber Patch Cable PVC SMA Simplex Duplex SM 30mm Industrial

FTTH Blue Armored Fiber Patch Cable PVC SMA Simplex Duplex SM 30mm Industrial

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Connectors: SMA Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black
Type: SMA To SMA
Application: Outdoor Communication
VIDEO China TOCP100 TOCP155 TOCP151 TOCP200 TOCP255 Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable

TOCP100 TOCP155 TOCP151 TOCP200 TOCP255 Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: TOCP 100/TOCP200/TOCP155
Name: Plastic Fiber Optical Cable
Cladding Material: PE/PVC
Fiber Core Material: PMMA
Optical Cable Types: Double Fiber Cable
VIDEO China 1M 3M 5M 10M 15M TOCP100 Original Toshiba  patch cord Plastic Optical Fiber cable for industry control

1M 3M 5M 10M 15M TOCP100 Original Toshiba patch cord Plastic Optical Fiber cable for industry control

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: TOCP 100/TOCP200/TOCP155
Name: Plastic Fiber Optical Cable
Cladding Material: PE/PVC
Fiber Core Material: PMMA
Optical Cable Types: Double Fiber Cable
VIDEO China Blue FO Patch Cable OM3 1C 2C LSZH Length 20M 30M 50M Connector Type LC UPC

Blue FO Patch Cable OM3 1C 2C LSZH Length 20M 30M 50M Connector Type LC UPC

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: FO Cable OM3 1C 2C LSZH Length 1M 10M 20M 30M 50M Connector Type LC UPC
Connectors: Customized Or LC UPC Connectors
Color: Blue
Cable Purpose: Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground
Length: 1M , 3M,5M,10M,30M,50M
VIDEO China Water Resistant IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance

Water Resistant IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: IP Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cables RRU(RRH)
Connectors: Customized Or LC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black Or White
Cable Purpose: Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length: Per Reel.100m -500m
VIDEO China Dustproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC Connector / Adapter IP67

Dustproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC Connector / Adapter IP67

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10 sets
Connector Type: Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67
Available Option: SC,MPO Or LC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black
Functions: Waterproof, Dustproof
Reel Length: 100m -1000m
VIDEO China Aerospace Fiber Optic Patch Cables Supertap Connector Assemblies

Aerospace Fiber Optic Patch Cables Supertap Connector Assemblies

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: SC APC Supertap Connector For Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outdoor Communication
Connectors: Customized Or SC APC Connectors
Color: Black Or Yellow
Cable Purpose: Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length: 1M , 3M,5M,10M,100M,150M
VIDEO China 100M Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized SC APC Connectors

100M Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized SC APC Connectors

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: SC APC Supertap Connector For Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outdoor Communication
Connectors: Customized Or SC APC Connectors
Color: Black Or Yellow
Cable Purpose: Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length: 1M , 3M,5M,10M,100M
VIDEO China Supertap Connector For Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outdoor Communication

Supertap Connector For Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outdoor Communication

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: SC APC Supertap Connector For Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outdoor Communication
Connectors: Customized Or SC APC Connectors
Color: Black Or Yellow
Cable Purpose: Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length: 1M , 3M,5M,10M,100M
VIDEO China FRP Strength Member Fiber Optic Patch G657A1 1KM FTTH Drop Cable Simple Structure

FRP Strength Member Fiber Optic Patch G657A1 1KM FTTH Drop Cable Simple Structure

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 KM (500M+500M)
Cable Type: G657A1 Indoor FO Cable
Connectors: Customized,LC,FC,SC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black Or Orange Or ,Yellow ,others
Cable Purpose: Telecome Application
Length: 500 M To 1000m
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 13 page