products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +85260943850or8613480892975
Keywords [ fiber optic wire cable ] match 207 products.
VIDEO buy IEC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Reel 200M / 300M / 500M Rated Cable Capacity online manufacturer

IEC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Reel 200M / 300M / 500M Rated Cable Capacity

Price: negotiation MOQ: 150M
Cable Type: 200M /300M /500M Rated Cable Capacity In The Fiber Optic Patch Cable Reel
Connectors: Customized,ODVA,PDLC,FC,SC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black Or Orange Or ,Yellow ,others
Cable Purpose: Telecome Application
Length: 200 M To 500m
VIDEO buy ODVA SC Duplex CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cables Waterproof RRU RRH 100m - 1000m online manufacturer

ODVA SC Duplex CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cables Waterproof RRU RRH 100m - 1000m

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: ODVA SC Duplex Patch Cables
Connectors: SC LC Or MPO
Paintcoat Color: Yellow Orange Aqua Pink Blue
Jacket OD: 0.9MM 2MM 3MM
Length: Per Reel.100m -1000m
VIDEO buy GYTC8Y  LSZH G657A Round Self Support 12 core  8 core  2 core Portable FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable online manufacturer

GYTC8Y LSZH G657A Round Self Support 12 core 8 core 2 core Portable FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 100M
Cable Type: FTTH Self-Supporting Drop Cable
Connectors: LC SC ST FC Connectors
Name: Drop Cable
Length: 100M /500M /1000M /2000M
Colors: White, Black
VIDEO buy 2 / 4 Core 3 Wire G657A1 1KM Fiber Optic Drop Cable Indoor Outdoor FTTH online manufacturer

2 / 4 Core 3 Wire G657A1 1KM Fiber Optic Drop Cable Indoor Outdoor FTTH

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 KM (500M+500M)
Cable Type: G657A1 Indoor FO Cable
Connectors: Customized,LC,FC,SC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black Or Orange Or ,Yellow ,others
Cable Purpose: Telecome Application
Length: 500 M To 1000m
VIDEO buy FTTH SC UPC To SC UPC Glass Fiber Optic Drop Cable 200M Length Black Color online manufacturer

FTTH SC UPC To SC UPC Glass Fiber Optic Drop Cable 200M Length Black Color

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10 pcs
Cable Type: 1 / 2 / 4 Core FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Cable
Connectors: SC UPC APC Connectors
Name: Drop Cable
Length: 10m,20m,30m,50m. 100M,200M
Colors: White, Black
buy Hybrid Copper Fiber Optic Network Cable With Black TPU LSZH Jacket Customized online manufacturer

Hybrid Copper Fiber Optic Network Cable With Black TPU LSZH Jacket Customized

Price: negotiation MOQ: 2KM
Fiber Type: G652D Or G657A1
Connectors: Customized
Paintcoat Color: Black Or White
Cable Purpose: Outdoor Usage
Length: 2KM To 4KM Per Reel.
buy MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord
Connectors: LC SC ST FC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Yellow
Cable Purpose: Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length: 1m,2m,3m,5m,10M
VIDEO buy Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Breakout Cable SM Pre - Terminated Assembly 2.0mm online manufacturer

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Breakout Cable SM Pre - Terminated Assembly 2.0mm

Price: negotiation MOQ: 100m
Cable Type: 4 Fibers Indoor Outdoor SM Pre-Terminated Assembly, 2.0mm Breakout Cable
Connectors: Customized,LC,FC,SC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black Or Orange Or ,Yellow ,others
Cable Purpose: Telecome Application
Length: 500 M To 1000m
buy Portable FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GYXTC8Y G657A1 Round Self Support 12 core 8 core  2 core online manufacturer

Portable FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GYXTC8Y G657A1 Round Self Support 12 core 8 core 2 core

Price: negotiation MOQ: 100M
Fiber Type: G657A1
Fiber Cores: Single Cores
Paintcoat Color: Black Or White
Cable Purpose: Outdoor Usage
Length: 1KM To 2KM Per Reel.
buy FTTH SC APC UPC Glass Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Drop Cable For Application online manufacturer

FTTH SC APC UPC Glass Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Drop Cable For Application

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10 pcs
Cable Type: 1 / 2 / 4 Core FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Cable
Connectors: SC UPC APC Connectors
Name: Drop Cable
Length: 10m,20m,30m,50m. 100M
Colors: White, Black
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 21 page