products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +85260943850or8613480892975
VIDEO China Rugged Field Case Deluxe Fiber Optic Splicing Tool Kit  , Fiber Optic Installation Tools

Rugged Field Case Deluxe Fiber Optic Splicing Tool Kit , Fiber Optic Installation Tools

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 set
Packages Size: 430X330X135 MM
Quantity: 27 Different Tools
Round Cable Slitter: Removing The Outer Sheath
Longitudinal Buffer Tube Slitter: Cut And Remove Quickly, Safely And Accurately.
Fiber Optic Stripper: Stripping The Outer Sheath Of The Pigtail And The 250 Micron Cable Down To The 125 Micron Glass Fiber Without Nicks Or Scratches.
VIDEO China ISO Optical Fiber Fusion Machine / Original Sumitomo Hot Melt Machine Of Japan Charges 300 Cores At A Time

ISO Optical Fiber Fusion Machine / Original Sumitomo Hot Melt Machine Of Japan Charges 300 Cores At A Time

Price: 2500-3500 USD per set MOQ: 1 pcs one pcs in lplastic box ,then in the carton
Size: 120*154*130(mm)
Fiber Types: SMF(G.652). MMF(G.651). DSF(G.653), NZDSF(G.655). BIF(G.657)
MMF: 0.01dB SMF 0.02dB
Tension Test: Lithium Battery 11.1V/4600Ah
Spliceing Time: 7 Seconds (SM G652D Quick Mode) 9 Seconds (Auto Mode)
VIDEO China Fiber Polishing Films Fiber Testing Tools 5" Discs Connector Polishing Consumables

Fiber Polishing Films Fiber Testing Tools 5" Discs Connector Polishing Consumables

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10 pcs
Name: Fiber Optic Polishing Film
Connectors: SC FC ST LC MPO MTP MTRJ
Colors: Lavender,Pink,Blue,green,white,gra
Abrasive Grain Sizes: 1u,3u,9U,15U,30U
Usage: Polishing
China AC100-240V Fiber Testing Tools Precision Fiber Welding Maching Fusion Splicing Machine

AC100-240V Fiber Testing Tools Precision Fiber Welding Maching Fusion Splicing Machine

Price: 1188 USD per set MOQ: 1 pcs one pcs in lplastic box ,then in the carton
Return Loss: Over 60 DB
Typical Splicing Duration: 13 Second Fast Splicing, 30 Second For Normal Operation
Cladding Diameter: 80-150 Um
Coating Layer Dia: 100-1000um
Heating Mode: 41 Groups Of Operation Modes
China Miller Ripley ACS ACS-2 Armored Cable Slitter / Fiber Optic Cable Slitter

Miller Ripley ACS ACS-2 Armored Cable Slitter / Fiber Optic Cable Slitter

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Name: Miller ACS-2 Armored Cable Slitter
Catalogue: Fiber Optic Tool Kits
Application Range: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Produce Size: 132mm
Weight: 285g ,
China Polyester Fiber Blowing Equipment T-400S Fusion Splicer 0.01dB SMF 0.02dB

Polyester Fiber Blowing Equipment T-400S Fusion Splicer 0.01dB SMF 0.02dB

Price: 1200-1600 USD per set MOQ: 1 pcs one pcs in plastic box ,then in the carton
Size: 129*195*99(mm)
Fiber Types: SMF(G.652). MMF(G.651). DSF(G.653), NZDSF(G.655). BIF(G.657)
MMF: 0.01dB SMF 0.02dB
Frequency: 4a(KHz)
Spliceing Time: 7sec (SM G652 Quick Mode)
China FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit , Fiber Testing Tools With OPM VFL And Fiber Cleaver

FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit , Fiber Testing Tools With OPM VFL And Fiber Cleaver

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
NO: HGW-01TH Style
Net Weight: 1.2KG
Color: Black
Key Word: Fiber Optic Tool Kit Bag
Testing Wave Range: 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm
VIDEO China Blue 120ml 180ml Fiber Testing Tools Alcohol Dispenser Bottle 250ml HDPE

Blue 120ml 180ml Fiber Testing Tools Alcohol Dispenser Bottle 250ml HDPE

Price: negotiation MOQ: 50 pcs
Name: Blue 120ml/180ml/250ml Alcohol Dispenser Bottle
Material: HDPE Or Glass With ESD Material
Capacity: 4 OZ, 6 OZ & 8 OZ (250ml)
Shape: Round
Color: Pink,Blue,White,Yellow
VIDEO China SKL - 6C FTTH Fiber Optic Cleaver , Fiber Optic Cutter 3 Years Warranty

SKL - 6C FTTH Fiber Optic Cleaver , Fiber Optic Cutter 3 Years Warranty

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Model NO: SKL-6C
Net Weight: 0.35KG
Color: Orange
Name: Fiber Optic Cleaver SKL-6C
Type: Singlemode/Mutimode
VIDEO China Economical Fiber Testing Tools CFS -2 CFS -3 Miller Fiber Optic Stripper

Economical Fiber Testing Tools CFS -2 CFS -3 Miller Fiber Optic Stripper

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Name: CFS-2 CFS-3 Miller Stripper
Quantity: 5 Pcs In Stock
Application Range: For Stripping 250 Micron Buffer Coating To Expose 125 Micron Cladded Fiber
Length: 6.43 In (165.00 Mm)
Weight: 4.17 Ounces (119.0g)
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 7 page