products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +85260943850or8613480892975
Keywords [ fiber quick connector ] match 130 products.
VIDEO buy 50N Tensile FTTH 3.0mm SC APC Embedded Fiber Quick Connector online manufacturer

50N Tensile FTTH 3.0mm SC APC Embedded Fiber Quick Connector

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Type: Embedded Optic Fiber Quick Fast Connector
Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.3 (max 0.4)
Paintcoat Color: Blue
Return Loss: ≥40dB
Drop Cable: 2.0X 3.0mm Drop Cable
VIDEO buy Single Mode ESC250D Fiber Optic Components / Fiber Quick Connector online manufacturer

Single Mode ESC250D Fiber Optic Components / Fiber Quick Connector

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Type: ESC 250D SC APC Quick Fast Connector
Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.3 (max 0.4)
Paintcoat Color: Blue Or Green
Return Loss: ≥40dB
Drop Cable: DROP 3.0MM FLAT 2*3CABLE
VIDEO buy Black 45 Degree Angel Boot Fiber Quick Connector , LSZH / PVC Fiber Cable Connectors online manufacturer

Black 45 Degree Angel Boot Fiber Quick Connector , LSZH / PVC Fiber Cable Connectors

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex
Connectors: 45 Degree Boot Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Application: Outdoor Indoor Communication
VIDEO buy FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Fast Connector Gpon Epon Tensile Strengh >30N online manufacturer

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Fast Connector Gpon Epon Tensile Strengh >30N

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Type: SC Quick Connector UPC Fast Connector
Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.3 (max 0.4)
Paintcoat Color: Blue Or Green
Return Loss: ≥40dB
Drop Cable: DROP 3.0MM FLAT 2*3CABLE
VIDEO buy Drop Cable SC Quick APC UPC Connector , Telecom Fiber Optic Connectors online manufacturer

Drop Cable SC Quick APC UPC Connector , Telecom Fiber Optic Connectors

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Type: SC Quick Connector UPC Fast Connector
Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.3 (max 0.4)
Paintcoat Color: Blue Or Green
Return Loss: ≥40dB
Drop Cable: DROP 3.0MM FLAT 2*3CABLE
buy Optic 45 Degree Boot MM LC Quick Connector , Duplex Fiber Cable Connectors online manufacturer

Optic 45 Degree Boot MM LC Quick Connector , Duplex Fiber Cable Connectors

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex
Connectors: Optic 45 Degree Boot LC MM Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Blue
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Application: Outdoor Indoor Communication
VIDEO buy Adaptor Fiber Optic Components , Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Cable Connectors online manufacturer

Adaptor Fiber Optic Components , Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Cable Connectors

Price: negotiation MOQ: 200 pcs
Name: SC Metal Square Silver Color Bare Optical Fiber Adapter
Color: Steel
Fiber Type: Single Mode/ Multimode
End Face Type: PC/UPC/APC
Item: SC Fiber Optic Adapter
VIDEO buy Unique ESC250D SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors High Efficiency online manufacturer

Unique ESC250D SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors High Efficiency

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Type: ESC 250D SC APC Quick Fast Connector
Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.3 (max 0.4)
Paintcoat Color: Blue Or Green
Return Loss: ≥40dB
Drop Cable: DROP 3.0MM FLAT 2*3CABLE
VIDEO buy Singlemode ELC925T LC/APC FTTH 3.0mm Fiber Fast Connector online manufacturer

Singlemode ELC925T LC/APC FTTH 3.0mm Fiber Fast Connector

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Type: LC APC Optic Fiber Quick Fast Connector
Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.3 (max 0.4)
Paintcoat Color: Blue
Return Loss: ≥40dB
Drop Cable: 2.0X 3.0mm Drop Cable
VIDEO buy 4C 8C 12C Expanded Beam Multichannel Hermaphroditic Beam Fiber Optic Connector For Military Tactical Communications CCTV online manufacturer

4C 8C 12C Expanded Beam Multichannel Hermaphroditic Beam Fiber Optic Connector For Military Tactical Communications CCTV

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1M
Cable Type: Expanded Beam Multichannel Hermaphroditic Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Side B Connectors: Customized,ODVA,PDLC,FC,SC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black Or Orange Or ,Yellow ,others
Cable Purpose: Telecome Application
Length: 50 M To 500m
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 13 page