products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +85260943850or8613480892975
Keywords [ sm fiber optic cable ] match 256 products.
VIDEO buy 150m 250m 350m 500m 24-core SM Fiber Optic Cable Mobile Universal Tactical  Fiber Optic Patch Cables online manufacturer

150m 250m 350m 500m 24-core SM Fiber Optic Cable Mobile Universal Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: 4F 6F 8F Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Connectors: PDLC With LC UPC
Length: 50M,100M,300M
Cable: 4.8MM
Reel: Without Reel Be Together
VIDEO buy 100M 200M 300M 500M 2C 4C SM Fiber Optic Cable Mobile Fiber Optic Universal Cable on Reel drum online manufacturer

100M 200M 300M 500M 2C 4C SM Fiber Optic Cable Mobile Fiber Optic Universal Cable on Reel drum

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: Waterproof Armoured Patch Cables
Connectors: PDLC ,ODVA ,FULLAX
Length: 50/100/200/300/500M
Cable: 4.8MM
Reel: Without Reel Be Together
VIDEO buy G657A1 Frp 2 Core SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 500 M To 1000m Length online manufacturer

G657A1 Frp 2 Core SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 500 M To 1000m Length

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 KM (500M+500M)
Cable Type: G657A1 Indoor FO Cable
Connectors: Customized,LC,FC,SC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black Or Orange Or ,Yellow ,others
Cable Purpose: Telecome Application
Length: 500 M To 1000m
VIDEO buy LC FC SC ST SM Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail For Ground Vehicle online manufacturer

LC FC SC ST SM Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail For Ground Vehicle

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m
Connectors: LC SC ST FC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Yellow
Cable Purpose: Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length: 1m,2m,3m,5m.
VIDEO buy LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: Optical Fiber Patch Cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
Connectors: Customized Or SC UPC Connectors
Color: Blue
Cable Purpose: Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground
Length: 1M , 3M,5M,10M,100M
VIDEO buy LC / UPC OM3 2F Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

LC / UPC OM3 2F Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: Optical Fiber Patch Cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, MM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
Connectors: Customized Or SC UPC Connectors
Color: Blue
Cable Purpose: Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground
Length: 1M , 3M,5M,10M,100M
VIDEO buy Coning Water Resistant Optitap SM Fiber Patch Cables Customized Connectors online manufacturer

Coning Water Resistant Optitap SM Fiber Patch Cables Customized Connectors

Price: negotiation MOQ: 20 pcs
Cable Type: Coring Optitap Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized Connectors
Connectors: Customized Or SC Connectors
Jacket Size: 7.0mm,4.8mm,5.0mm
Cable Purpose: Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length: 1M,3M,5M ,10m ,100m 300m
VIDEO buy FTTA Dustproof Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Mini SC Connector Adapter online manufacturer

FTTA Dustproof Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Mini SC Connector Adapter

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10 sets
Connector Type: Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67
Available Option: SC,MPO Or LC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black
Functions: Waterproof, Dustproof
Reel Length: 100m -1000m
VIDEO buy Outdoor IEC 60794 Patch Cord Optical Fiber , Yellow Paintcoat St Lc Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

Outdoor IEC 60794 Patch Cord Optical Fiber , Yellow Paintcoat St Lc Fiber Patch Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type: SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m
Connectors: LC SC ST FC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Yellow
Cable Purpose: Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length: 1m,2m,3m,5m.
VIDEO buy Outdoor Underground G652D SM Armoured Optical Glass Fiber Optic Cable GYTA online manufacturer

Outdoor Underground G652D SM Armoured Optical Glass Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1KM
Form Factors: GYTA Glass Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Count: 2-288
Paintcoat Color: Black
Fiber Material: Doped Silica
Length: Per Reel.100m -1000m
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 26 page