products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +85260943850or8613480892975
Keywords [ bare fiber optic cable ] match 112 products.
VIDEO buy 1.0/2.0/2.5/3.0/3.5/4.5MM PMMA Lighting Decoation Plastic Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

1.0/2.0/2.5/3.0/3.5/4.5MM PMMA Lighting Decoation Plastic Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1.5KM
Fiber Type: 1.0/2.0/2.5/3.0/3.5/4.5MM PMMA Lighting Decoation Plastic Bare Fiber Optic Cable
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: Fiber Optic Lights
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Crystal
VIDEO buy Zero Loss Bending Radius Bare Optical Fiber G657B3 FTTH Transparent Invisible Installation Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Zero Loss Bending Radius Bare Optical Fiber G657B3 FTTH Transparent Invisible Installation Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1KM
Fiber Type: SM G657B3 Bare Optical Fiber
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: ODTR Or FO Cable
1310nm: 0.36-0.22 DB/Km
1550nm: 0.5-0.4 DB/Km
VIDEO buy Blue Paintcoat FO Single Mode Fiber Spool , SMF G652D 250um Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Blue Paintcoat FO Single Mode Fiber Spool , SMF G652D 250um Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10KM
Fiber Type: G652/G657 250um Bare Fiber
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: ODTR Or FO Cable
1310nm: 0.36-0.22 DB/Km
1550nm: 0.5-0.4 DB/Km
VIDEO buy G.657.A1 10KM 20KM 30KM 40KM 50KM Aqua Glass Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

G.657.A1 10KM 20KM 30KM 40KM 50KM Aqua Glass Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 100KM
Fiber Type: G.657.A1
Cladding Diameter: 125.0 ± 0.5um
Coating Diameter: 242 ± 5um
Coating/Cladding Concentricity Error: ≤ 12um
Macro Bending Sensitivity: 1 Turns Of 10 Mm Radius, 1625 Nm
VIDEO buy IEC G.652D 200µm Aqua Glass Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

IEC G.652D 200µm Aqua Glass Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10KM
Fiber Type: G.652D 200µm
Cladding Diameter: 125.0 ± 0.5um
Coating Diameter: 190 ± 5um
Coating/Cladding Concentricity Error: ≤ 12um
Mode Field Diameter(MFD): 1310 Nm-1550 Nm
VIDEO buy 28mm Diameter 1000mm Length G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

28mm Diameter 1000mm Length G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10KM
Fiber Preform: Optical Fiber G652D Preform
Material: Silica
Purpose: Optical Fiber G652D Bare Fiber
Fiber: G652D
Length: 1500 Mm - 700 Mm
VIDEO buy 1.0/2.0/2.5/3.0/3.5/4.5MM PMMA Lighting Decoation Plastic Bare Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

1.0/2.0/2.5/3.0/3.5/4.5MM PMMA Lighting Decoation Plastic Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1.5KM
Fiber Type: 1.0/2.0/2.5/3.0/3.5/4.5MM PMMA Lighting Decoation Plastic Bare Fiber Optic Cable
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: Fiber Optic Lights
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Crystal
VIDEO buy Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths online manufacturer

Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths

Price: negotiation MOQ: 5KM per reel , 10km per reel
Fiber Type: Multimode Fiber
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,black Or Others
Core Size Rang: 10 Microns To 1500 Microns
NAs Range: 0.12 To 0.5
Buffer Diameter: 0.25 Mm ,0.9mm, 3.0mm
VIDEO buy Bare White Blue Coloring Glass Optical Fiber G652D Single Mode Nude  Fiber Optic Cable Raw Materials online manufacturer

Bare White Blue Coloring Glass Optical Fiber G652D Single Mode Nude Fiber Optic Cable Raw Materials

Price: negotiation MOQ: 25.2KM per KM
Fiber Type: G652D
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: ODTR Or FO Cable
1310nm: 0.36-0.22 DB/Km
1550nm: 0.5-0.4 DB/Km
VIDEO buy OTDR Launch Drum 250 Micron Fiber Optic Cable Spool SM 9 / 125um G652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm online manufacturer

OTDR Launch Drum 250 Micron Fiber Optic Cable Spool SM 9 / 125um G652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10KM
Fiber Type: G652/G657 250um Bare Fiber
Paintcoat Color: Aqua,yellow ,blue Or Others
Cable Purpose: ODTR Or FO Cable
1310nm: 0.36-0.22 DB/Km
1550nm: 0.5-0.4 DB/Km
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 12 page