products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +85260943850or8613480892975
Keywords [ ethernet optical transceiver ] match 14 products.
VIDEO buy SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m online manufacturer

SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Network Port: RJ45
Operating Standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T And 1000Base-SX/LX
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Conversion Means: Media Conversion
Transimission Distance: 25KM
VIDEO buy IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet online manufacturer

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Network Port: RJ45
Operating Standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T And 1000Base-SX/LX
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Conversion Means: Media Conversion
Transimission Distance: 25KM
VIDEO buy 1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V online manufacturer

1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Network Port: RJ45
Operating Standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T And 1000Base-SX/LX
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Conversion Means: Media Conversion
Transimission Distance: 25KM
VIDEO buy Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX  100 Base Fast Transmission Module online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX 100 Base Fast Transmission Module

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Network Port: RJ45
Operating Standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T And 1000Base-SX/LX
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Conversion Means: Media Conversion
Transimission Distance: 25KM
buy SFP-GE-T-RJ45 SFP+ CAT6 CAT6A 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

SFP-GE-T-RJ45 SFP+ CAT6 CAT6A 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pair
Name: SFP-GE-T RJ45 SFP+ 10G CAT6 (20m), CAT6A(30m), Ethernet 10G
Connector Type: RJ45 To Sfp Converter
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Distance Range: 3km, 10km, 20km, 40KM,60km, 80km,100km, 120km
Port Type: RJ45 Port
VIDEO buy 10 / 100 / 1000M Single Fiber Optic Transceiver IEEE802.3z Non - Condensing online manufacturer

10 / 100 / 1000M Single Fiber Optic Transceiver IEEE802.3z Non - Condensing

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10M
Compatibility: IEEE802.3z And IEEE802.3ab Standards
Packages Size: 25 X 195mm 165g (without Battery)
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Conversion Means: Media Conversion
Optical Port: MM: SC/ST/FC (fiber Size: 50,62.5/125µm)
VIDEO buy RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 100/100 Single Fiber Single Mode Media Converter online manufacturer

RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 100/100 Single Fiber Single Mode Media Converter

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Network Port: RJ45
Operating Standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T And 1000Base-SX/LX
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Conversion Means: Media Conversion
Transimission Distance: 25KM
VIDEO buy Single Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter IEEE802.3ab 1000Base - T 0.5A online manufacturer

Single Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter IEEE802.3ab 1000Base - T 0.5A

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Network Port: RJ45
Operating Standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T And 1000Base-SX/LX
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Conversion Means: Media Conversion
Transimission Distance: 25KM
VIDEO buy Fiber Optical Extender HDMI To Fiber Converter Transmitter 1610nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Fiber Optical Extender HDMI To Fiber Converter Transmitter 1610nm Wavelength

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pair
HDMI Resolution: 1080p/720p/576p/480p
Distance: 20/40/80km(SM Fiber)/ 550M(MM Fiber)
Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
Supports: HDMI / DVI Interface
Output Cable Length: ≤20m AWG26 HDMI 1.3 Standard Cable
buy 10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver online manufacturer

10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pair
Name: 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper 100M SFP Housing RJ45 SFP Modules
Connector Type: RJ45 To Sfp Converter
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Distance Range: 3km, 10km, 20km, 40KM,60km, 80km,100km, 120km
Port Type: RJ45 Port
1 2 Next > Last Total 2 page