Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +8613480892975
Keywords [ multimode patch cable ] match 145 products.
buy Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / BBU RRU CPRI Patch Cord online manufacturer

Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / BBU RRU CPRI Patch Cord

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1sets
Cable Type Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Connectors LC
Paintcoat Color Yellow Orange Aqua Pink Blue
Jacket OD 0.9MM 2MM 3MM
Length Per Reel.100m -1000m
buy Communication Armored Om3 Fiber Patch Cable LC LC MultiMode Automotive Aerospace online manufacturer

Communication Armored Om3 Fiber Patch Cable LC LC MultiMode Automotive Aerospace

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type LC-LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m
Connectors LC Connectors
Paintcoat Color Blue
Cable Purpose Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length 1m,2m,3m,5m.
buy Outdoor IEC 60794 Patch Cord Optical Fiber , Yellow Paintcoat St Lc Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

Outdoor IEC 60794 Patch Cord Optical Fiber , Yellow Paintcoat St Lc Fiber Patch Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m
Connectors LC SC ST FC Connectors
Paintcoat Color Yellow
Cable Purpose Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length 1m,2m,3m,5m.
buy Blue  Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3.0mm 300M  Low Insertion Loss With Custom Length online manufacturer

Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3.0mm 300M Low Insertion Loss With Custom Length

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord
Connectors LC SC ST FC Connectors
Name Drop Cable
Length 1m,2m,3m,5m.
Colors White, Black
buy Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance online manufacturer

Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type IP Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cables RRU(RRH)
Connectors Customized Or LC Connectors
Paintcoat Color Black Or White
Cable Purpose Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length Per Reel.100m -500m
buy Mini SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized Connectors With HW Devices online manufacturer

Mini SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Customized Connectors With HW Devices

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1pcs
Cable Type HW Mini SC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Connectors Customized Or SC Connectors
Jacket Size 7.0mm,4.8mm
Cable Purpose Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length 1M,3M,5M ,10m ,100m 300m
buy IP67 LC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 1m Full AXS Housing At Both Ends Industrial online manufacturer

IP67 LC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 1m Full AXS Housing At Both Ends Industrial

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type IP67LC/LC 1m With FullAXS Housing At Both Ends Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Connectors Customized Or LC Connectors
Paintcoat Color Black
Cable Purpose Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length Per Reel.100m -1000m
buy MM 3.0 DX LSXH PVC 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC SC UPC For Aerospace online manufacturer

MM 3.0 DX LSXH PVC 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC SC UPC For Aerospace

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type MM 3.0 DX LSXH PVC 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Connectors Customized Or SC UPC Connectors
Color Orange
Cable Purpose Aerospace, Airborne, Marine, Ground Vehicle,tactical And Even Automotive Commercial Applications
Length 1M , 3M,5M,10M,100M
buy Hose Wire Cable Case  Fiber Optic Patch Cables Soft  Plastic Spiral Guard  Tube Cover online manufacturer

Hose Wire Cable Case Fiber Optic Patch Cables Soft Plastic Spiral Guard Tube Cover

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1set
Inside Diameter 8-300mm
Appearance Flat Or Round
Material PP, PE, PA
Color Black Red Yellow Blue White
HS Code 70199090
buy Black Paintcoat Fiber Optic Patch Cables SMA 905 Connector IEC 60794 Approved online manufacturer

Black Paintcoat Fiber Optic Patch Cables SMA 905 Connector IEC 60794 Approved

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Cable Type SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Connectors SMA Connectors
Paintcoat Color Black
Type SMA To SMA
Application Outdoor Communication
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 15 page