Home ProductsGlass Fiber Optic Cable

3x 150mms XLPE Insulated Cable Medium Lower Voltage Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacketed Cable

Certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

3x 150mms XLPE Insulated Cable Medium Lower Voltage Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacketed Cable

3x 150mms XLPE Insulated Cable Medium Lower Voltage Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacketed Cable
3x 150mms XLPE Insulated Cable Medium Lower Voltage Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacketed Cable 3x 150mms XLPE Insulated Cable Medium Lower Voltage Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacketed Cable 3x 150mms XLPE Insulated Cable Medium Lower Voltage Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacketed Cable 3x 150mms XLPE Insulated Cable Medium Lower Voltage Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacketed Cable 3x 150mms XLPE Insulated Cable Medium Lower Voltage Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacketed Cable

Large Image :  3x 150mms XLPE Insulated Cable Medium Lower Voltage Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacketed Cable

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HICORPWELL
Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: Drop cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: In transparent bag or customized
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Week

3x 150mms XLPE Insulated Cable Medium Lower Voltage Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacketed Cable

Description
Cable Type: FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord Connectors: LC SC ST FC Connectors
Name: Drop Cable Length: 1m,2m,3m,5m.
Colors: White, Black Material: LSZH, PVC
Core Number: 1 Core, 2 Core, 4 Core Fiber Type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2, OS2
High Light:

3x 150mms XLPE Insulated Cable

,

Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacketed Cable

,

Lower Voltage LSZH power cable

3x 150mms XLPE Insulated Cable Medium Lower Voltage Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacketed Cable

 

Cable Parameters

 

0.6/1kv Low Voltage

Power Cable Voltage rating

No. x Nominal Cross Section of Conductor No. x mm2  
single core two cores three cores Four cores five core
1x2.5 mm2 2x2.5 mm2 3x2.5 mm2 4x2.5 mm2 5x4 mm2
1x4 mm2 2x4 mm2 3x4 mm2 4x4 mm2 5x6 mm2
1x6 mm2 2x6 mm2 3x6mm2 4x6 mm2 5x10 mm2
1x 10 mm2 2x 10 mm2 3x 10 mm2 4x10 mm2 5x16 mm2
1x16 mm2 2x16 mm2 3x 16 mm2 4x16 mm2 5x25 mm2
1x25 mm2 2x25 mm2 3x 25 mm2 4x25 mm2 5x35 mm2
1x35 mm2 2x35 mm2 3x 35 mm2 4x35 mm2 5x50 mm2
1x50 mm2 2x50 mm2 3x 50 mm2 4x50 mm2 5x70 mm2
1x70 mm2 2x70 mm2 3x 70 mm2 4x70 mm2 5x95 mm2
1x95 mm2 2x95 mm2 3x 95 mm2 4x95 mm2 5x120 mm2
1x120 mm2 2x120 mm2 3x 120 mm2 4x120 mm2 5x150 mm2
1x150 mm2 2x150 mm2 3x 150 mm2 4x150 mm2 5x185 mm2
1x185 mm2 2x185 mm2 3x 185 mm2 4x185 mm2 5x240 mm2
1x240 mm2   3x240 mm2 4x240 mm2

5x300 mm2

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Jimmy Lv

Tel: +8613480892975

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)