Home ProductsFiber Optic Components

SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs

Certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Really satisfied ! Everything has been received and packed intact. Good quality, good style, high cost performance ,timely delivery of seller.

—— Peter Moles From India

This kit contains many different tools with good quality, and it is easy to use. In addition, I like their favourable price , it is worth puchasing.

—— Alfie Taylor From Singapore

I bought things from this web several times, Their optics and cables all work perfectly, So I think I could try some order things this time .

—— Wells From USA

I'm Online Chat Now

SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs

SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs
SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs

Large Image :  SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HICORPWELL
Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: SC/APC Optic Fiber Module Cable Loopback Plugs
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10sets
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Each fact connector into a plastic bag for SC UPC APC Loopback Module Plugs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Week

SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs

Description
Type: SC/APC Optic Fiber Module Cable Loopback Plugs Mode: Singlemode Or Multimode
Ports Type: Plugs Into Input And Output Ports Keyword: SC APC Loopback Module
Fiber Length: 1m/2m/3m Or Customized Length Tolerance: ±10cm
Connector Type: SC LC Package: 15X23X10 Cm ( 50 Pcs )

SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs

 

Hicorpwell SC APC Loopback Modules are designed for testing and engineering purposes.
Designed to provide test engineers with an effective way of testing the transmission capability and receiver sensitivity of optica
 

Product Detail

Keywords SC APC  Loopback Module
Application FTTH/Area Network/Test Equipment
Fiber Type 9/125um SM Fiber or MM Fiber 50/125 ;62.5/125
Type Loopback Module, Singlemode-SC
Minium Purchanse 10 units
Application Burn-in test and engineering applications
Ports Type Plugs into input and output ports
Interface APC or UPC

Hicorpwell Fiber Optic Loopback Modules are designed to provide test engineers with an effective way of testing the transmission capability and receiver sensitivity of optical network equipment.

  • Tests network transmitting and receiving devices

  • Also use for burn-in test and engineering applications

  • Plugs into input and output ports

  • Easy to use

Feature

 

* Low insertion loss, High return loss;
* User friendly, Compact size;
* PVC or LSZH Jacket;
* PC/UPC/APC polish;
* Good exchangeability and repeatability;
* Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Specification;
* 100% functionally tested guaranteeing performance and integrity;
Connector Type
SC
Fiber Mode
Singlemode/Multimode
Insertion Loss
SM ≤0.2dB MM ≤0.2dB
Return Loss
SM ≥50dB MM ≥35dB
Repeatability
≤0.1
Fiber Length
1m/2m/3m or Customized
Length and Tolerance
±10cm

 

 

Application

 

*Various Test Equipments;
*Optical Fiber Communication System;
*Telecommunication Network;
*Cable Television Network;
*LANs,WANs;
*System Debugging.
 
SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs 0SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs 1SC/APC-FTTH SM Blue Key T1 Pinout Plug Vs Tester Module Cable Loopback Plugs 2
 

 
 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Jimmy Lv

Tel: +8613480892975

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)