Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +85260943850or8613480892975
Keywords [ ethernet fiber optic transceiver ] match 14 products.
buy SFP-GE-T-RJ45 SFP+ CAT6 CAT6A 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

SFP-GE-T-RJ45 SFP+ CAT6 CAT6A 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pair
Name SFP-GE-T RJ45 SFP+ 10G CAT6 (20m), CAT6A(30m), Ethernet 10G
Connector Type RJ45 To Sfp Converter
Certification CE RoHS FCC
Distance Range 3km, 10km, 20km, 40KM,60km, 80km,100km, 120km
Port Type RJ45 Port
VIDEO buy SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m online manufacturer

SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Network Port RJ45
Operating Standards IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T And 1000Base-SX/LX
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Conversion Means Media Conversion
Transimission Distance 25KM
VIDEO buy Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX  100 Base Fast Transmission Module online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX 100 Base Fast Transmission Module

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Network Port RJ45
Operating Standards IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T And 1000Base-SX/LX
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Conversion Means Media Conversion
Transimission Distance 25KM
VIDEO buy IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet online manufacturer

IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM 1SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Ethernet

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Network Port RJ45
Operating Standards IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T And 1000Base-SX/LX
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Conversion Means Media Conversion
Transimission Distance 25KM
VIDEO buy 1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V online manufacturer

1000 Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Media conversion STP Supporting AC 220V

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Network Port RJ45
Operating Standards IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T And 1000Base-SX/LX
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Conversion Means Media Conversion
Transimission Distance 25KM
VIDEO buy 10 / 100 / 1000M Single Fiber Optic Transceiver IEEE802.3z Non - Condensing online manufacturer

10 / 100 / 1000M Single Fiber Optic Transceiver IEEE802.3z Non - Condensing

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10M
Compatibility IEEE802.3z And IEEE802.3ab Standards
Packages Size 25 X 195mm 165g (without Battery)
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Conversion Means Media Conversion
Optical Port MM: SC/ST/FC (fiber Size: 50,62.5/125µm)
VIDEO buy Fiber Optical Extender HDMI To Fiber Converter Transmitter 1610nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Fiber Optical Extender HDMI To Fiber Converter Transmitter 1610nm Wavelength

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pair
HDMI Resolution 1080p/720p/576p/480p
Distance 20/40/80km(SM Fiber)/ 550M(MM Fiber)
Wavelength 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
Supports HDMI / DVI Interface
Output Cable Length ≤20m AWG26 HDMI 1.3 Standard Cable
VIDEO buy Mini 3G / HD - SDI To Fiber Media Converter With Tally Function Size 110*40*20mm online manufacturer

Mini 3G / HD - SDI To Fiber Media Converter With Tally Function Size 110*40*20mm

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pair
Size 110*40*20mm
Operating Standards IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T And 1000Base-SX/LX
Wavelength 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
Formats 3 Gbps, 1.5 Gbps, 270 Mbps
Output 1 X LC Optical Fiber
VIDEO buy Switching Technology Media Conversion Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Mbps online manufacturer

Switching Technology Media Conversion Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Mbps

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 unit
Type Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Mbps
Wave Length 1310nm
Distance Dual-fiber Single-mode: 10/20KM(120Km);Category-5 Twisted Pairs: 100m
Delay No More Than 10μs
MTBF 100,000 Hours
buy 10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver online manufacturer

10 100 1000 BASE-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Transceiver

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pair
Name 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper 100M SFP Housing RJ45 SFP Modules
Connector Type RJ45 To Sfp Converter
Certification CE RoHS FCC
Distance Range 3km, 10km, 20km, 40KM,60km, 80km,100km, 120km
Port Type RJ45 Port
1 2 Next > Last Total 2 page