products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +85260943850or8613480892975
Keywords [ fiber pigtails patch cords ] match 78 products.
VIDEO buy 4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail online manufacturer

4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex
Connectors: SC APC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Application: Outdoor Communication
VIDEO buy Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords online manufacturer

Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex
Connectors: FCConnectors
Paintcoat Color: Black
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Application: Outdoor Communication
VIDEO buy LC UPC G652 G657 Fiber Optical Pigtail , OM1 OM2 OM3 SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

LC UPC G652 G657 Fiber Optical Pigtail , OM1 OM2 OM3 SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex
Connectors: Customized Or LC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Orange
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Length: Per Reel.100m -1000m
buy Sm Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fanout , SC ST LC FC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Sm Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fanout , SC ST LC FC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 20 pcs
Cable Type: 4 Cores LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail
Connectors: Customized,LC,FC,SC Connectors
Pigtail Color: 12 Colors
Cable Purpose: Telecome Application
Length: 1m/1.5m/3m/5m
VIDEO buy Waterproof 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 3m Duplex Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

Waterproof 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 3m Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex
Connectors: SC UPC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Blue
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Length: Per Reel.100m -1000m
VIDEO buy Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Pigtail Multi Single Mode 9 125 With LSZH / PVC Jacket online manufacturer

Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Pigtail Multi Single Mode 9 125 With LSZH / PVC Jacket

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex
Connectors: FC/SC/ST/LC
Paintcoat Color: Black
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Application: Outdoor Communication
VIDEO buy Automatic Fiber Optic Patch Cord And Pigtail Cable Cutting Machine Fiber Cable Making Machine online manufacturer

Automatic Fiber Optic Patch Cord And Pigtail Cable Cutting Machine Fiber Cable Making Machine

MOQ: one set
Cut The Cable Length: From 1 To 450 Meters
Cable Diameter Range: 2.0-12mm Diameter
Machine Name: Indoor Fiber Cable Cut Machine
Material: Metal
Language: Chinese And English Touch Screen
VIDEO buy LC SC FC ST 2.0mm Singlemode Optical Fiber  Single Mode Patch Cord 24 C Branch Cable online manufacturer

LC SC FC ST 2.0mm Singlemode Optical Fiber Single Mode Patch Cord 24 C Branch Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Form Factors: Duplex/ Simplex
Connectors: LC UPC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Orange
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Length: Per Reel.100m -1000m
buy Fiber Optic Central Pressure Polishing Grinding Machine For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Production Line online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Central Pressure Polishing Grinding Machine For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Production Line

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1pcs
Name: Central Pressure Polishing Equipment
Connectors: SC FC ST LC MPO MTP MTRJ
Type: Square Pressure Polishing Machine
Usage: Fiber Optic Polishing & Grinding Machine
Power Supply: 220V(AC), 50Hz
VIDEO buy PE Jacketed OEM Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss With MTRJ / E2000 Connector online manufacturer

PE Jacketed OEM Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss With MTRJ / E2000 Connector

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10sets
Form Factors: Duplex / Simplex
Connectors: FC APC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/ 2.0mm/ 3.0mm
Application: Outdoor Communication
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 8 page