150m 250m 350m 500m 24-core SM Fiber Optic Cable Mobile Universal Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables
10sets
MOQ
negotiation
Price
large.img.alt
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HICORPWELL
Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: 50M,100M,300M Length 4F 6F 8F Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables
High Light:

sm fiber optic cable

,

fiber patch cables

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Max 100m/ per reel 50M,100M,300M Length 4F 6F 8F Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Week
Specifications
Cable Type: 4F 6F 8F Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Connectors: PDLC With LC UPC
Length: 50M,100M,300M
Cable: 4.8MM
Reel: Without Reel Be Together
Application: Outdoor Communication
Product Description

150m 250m 350m 500m 24-core SM Fiber Optic Cable Mobile Universal Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables

 

With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 4G commercial trial

 

network, high-speed local area networks and optical access network such as the market that is a

 

sustained manner.PDLC fiber optic cable connector assemblies are rapidly becoming the standard

 

connector interface.

 

This patch cord uses standard size of Duplex LC Connectors,and the outer housing is metal protective

 

PDLC device.

 

These patch cords meet with the functions of waterproof, dustproof and are widely used in FTTA,

 

Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition.

 

Connector End A Compact RRH/BBU Cover Connector
End B PDLC (duplex LC),or SC,FC,ST,MPO,MTP......
Fiber Core 2,4…12
Mode Singlemode Multimode
Operating Wavelength(nm) 1310/1550 850/1310
Polishment UPC APC UPC
Insertion Loss(Max.dB) 0.2 0.3
Return Loss(Min.dB) 55 60 35
Mating times 500 Min
Durability(Max.dB) 0.2
Reaptability(Max.dB) 0.5
Operating Temperature(℃) -40~+85
Storage Temperature(℃) -40~+85

 
 150m 250m 350m 500m 24-core SM Fiber Optic Cable Mobile Universal Tactical  Fiber Optic Patch Cables 0150m 250m 350m 500m 24-core SM Fiber Optic Cable Mobile Universal Tactical  Fiber Optic Patch Cables 1

 

 

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Tel : 86-13480892975
Fax : 86-755-23036652
Characters Remaining(20/3000)