products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Yvone Si
Phone Number : 86-13480892975
WhatsApp : +85260943850or8613480892975
Keywords [ fiber optic hdmi cable ] match 29 products.
buy Wireless AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable SDI HD Video Transmission Suite Metal Housing online manufacturer

Wireless AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable SDI HD Video Transmission Suite Metal Housing

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 set
Supply Voltage Range: 6.5-16.8V DC
Power Consumption: <6.5W
Transimitter Size :: 120x 70 X 25mm,Exclude Antennas
Receiver Size :: 160x 110 X 25mm, Exclude Antennas
Full Name: Wireless HDMI/SDI HD Video Transmission Suite
buy High Definition Multimedia Interface Fiber Optic Hdmi Cable , OD 3.0mm * 5.0mm Long Hdmi Cable online manufacturer

High Definition Multimedia Interface Fiber Optic Hdmi Cable , OD 3.0mm * 5.0mm Long Hdmi Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10M
Compatibility: 4K/3D/1080P/1080i/720P
Cable Length: 10M/20M/30M/40M/50M/60M/70M/80/100M
Paintcoat Color: Black
Cable Purpose: Combine Audio And Video Into One Cable
Full Name: High Speed Mini HDMI Cable/HDMI Cable A-C
buy 40G AOC Active Optical 10m HDMI Cable QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Breakout IEC 60794 online manufacturer

40G AOC Active Optical 10m HDMI Cable QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Breakout IEC 60794

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 unit
Cable Type: Active Optical Cables
Form Factor: QSFP+ To SFP+
Paintcoat Color: Black Or Orange Or Others
Connector Type: QSFP+ To 4x SFP+
Length: 10m
buy Uneven Division Of Television CATV Long HDMI Cable , 4 Way RF Tap HDMI Optical Cable online manufacturer

Uneven Division Of Television CATV Long HDMI Cable , 4 Way RF Tap HDMI Optical Cable

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10M
Compatibility: 5-1000MHZ CATV Cable TV 4 Way RF Tap
Frequency Range: 5-1000MHz
Housing Material: Zinc Die-casting Waterproof
Dimension (mm): 76x47x15.5
Weight: 41G
VIDEO buy Military Armored Tactical Fiber Optic FO Cable With Mobile Reel Outdoor 2 4 6 8 12 Cores online manufacturer

Military Armored Tactical Fiber Optic FO Cable With Mobile Reel Outdoor 2 4 6 8 12 Cores

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 KM
Cable Type: 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable
Connectors: Customized,LC,FC,SC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black Or Orange Or ,Yellow ,others
Cable Purpose: Telecome Application
Length: 500 M To 1000m
VIDEO buy Portable Drum Optical Fiber Winding Cable Reel Winding Machine Epon FTTP CATV online manufacturer

Portable Drum Optical Fiber Winding Cable Reel Winding Machine Epon FTTP CATV

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 pcs
Cable Type: Portable Drum Field Optical Fiber Winding Reel Cable Reel Winding Machine
Connectors: Customized,LC,FC,SC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black Or Orange Or ,Yellow ,others
Cable Purpose: Telecome Application
Length: 500 M To 1000m
buy Black HDMI AOC Cable Fiber Optical Hdmi To Hdmi Cable 10m 20m 50m Extender Support 4K 3D 18Gbps online manufacturer

Black HDMI AOC Cable Fiber Optical Hdmi To Hdmi Cable 10m 20m 50m Extender Support 4K 3D 18Gbps

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10M
Compatibility: 4K/3D/1080P/1080i/720P
Cable Length: 10M/20M/30M/40M/50M/60M/70M/80/100M
Paintcoat Color: Black
Cable Purpose: Combine Audio And Video Into One Cable
Full Name: HDMI 4K Cable 4K@60Hz HDMI 2.0 HDMI AOC Cable
VIDEO buy 4k 3D HDMI AOC Cable 2.0 Active Optical Cables Hybrid 1080p / 10q80i / 720p online manufacturer

4k 3D HDMI AOC Cable 2.0 Active Optical Cables Hybrid 1080p / 10q80i / 720p

Price: negotiation MOQ: 10M
Compatibility: 4K/3D/1080P/1080i/720P
Cable Length: 10M/20M/30M/40M/50M/60M/70M/80/100M
Paintcoat Color: Black
Cable Purpose: Combine Audio And Video Into One Cable
Full Name: High Speed Mini HDMI Cable/HDMI Cable A-C
VIDEO buy HDMI / SDI Media Convertor Fiber Optic Cable Reel With SM  MM LC - LC Protectors online manufacturer

HDMI / SDI Media Convertor Fiber Optic Cable Reel With SM MM LC - LC Protectors

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 KM
Cable Type: HDMI / SDI Media Convertor With SM Or MM LC-LC Protectors 300M Length Cable Reel
Connectors: Customized,LC,FC,SC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black Or Orange Or ,Yellow ,others
Cable Purpose: Telecome Application
Length: 500 M To 1000m
VIDEO buy Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel online manufacturer

Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel

Price: negotiation MOQ: 1 KM
Cable Type: Outdoor Fibre Optic Cable 300M Length Reel
Connectors: Customized,LC,FC,SC Connectors
Paintcoat Color: Black Or Orange Or ,Yellow ,others
Cable Purpose: Telecome Application
Length: 500 M To 1000m
1 2 3 Next > Last Total 3 page